Persol PO9649S
- Sunglasses
- Model for: Unisex
- UV Filter: Yes
- Lens Material: Acetate
Price History
1M 3M
Persol PO9649S
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Persol PO0714
£139.00

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00

Oakley Radar EV Path
£116.00

Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00

Carrera Grand Prix 2
£63.99
33 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Persol PO9649S 95/31 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Pilot Normal 8053672129380
The Sunglasses Persol Po9649s, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame Pilot in acetate. The black color and green lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.

£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO9649S 117356 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...

£116.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO9649S 95/Q8 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Blue Pilot Normal Shaded 8056597143745
The Sunglasses Persol Po9649s, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame plastic pilot. The black color and the blue lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.

£122.00
£127.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol Men's Round Terria di Siena Tortoise Blue Sunglasses in Brown M8053672129434
The 9649 96/56 Terria di Siena Tortoise Blue are a slimmer version of the massively popular 0649 model with the Victorflex flexible bridge with one of the very first keyhole shaped bridge designs copied here. This Terra Di Sienna model is from the vintage collection with vintage acetate and the techniques that made them revived for an authentic and extremely high quality finish. | Persol Men's Round Terria di Siena Tortoise Blue Sunglasses in Brown

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Men's Aviator Black Blue Gradient Sunglasses M8056597143752
The 9649 95/Q8 Black Blue Gradient are a slimmer version of the massively popular 0649 model with the Victorflex flexible bridge with one of the very first keyhole shaped bridge designs copied here. This Terra Di Sienna model is from the vintage collection with vintage acetate and the techniques that made them revived for an authentic and extremely high quality finish. | Persol Men's Aviator Black Blue Gradient Sunglasses

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Sunglasses 9649 96/56 Terria di Siena Tortoise Blue PO-9649-96-56-55
Persol Sunglasses 9649 96/56 Terria di Siena Tortoise Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Sunglasses 9649 24/31 Havana Grey 8053672129427
Persol Sunglasses 9649 24/31 Havana Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Sunglasses 9649 24/31 Havana Grey PO-9649-24-31-55
Persol Sunglasses 9649 24/31 Havana Grey are a slimmer version of the massively popular 0649 model with the Victorflex flexible bridge with one of...

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Mens Sunglasses 9649 96/56 Terria di Siena Tortoise Blue - Brown - One Size f3953ad9-c4d6-4697-9e0d-e955ca58c921
Persol Sunglasses 9649 96/56 Terria di Siena Tortoise Blue are a slimmer version of the massively popular 0649 model with the Victorflex flexible bridge with one of the very first keyhole shaped bridge designs copied here. This Terra Di Sienna model is from the vintage collection with vintage acetate and the techniques that made them revived for an authentic and extremely high quality finish.
Standard Delivery

£165.00
£167.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Persol Mens Sunglasses 9649 24/31 Havana Grey - Brown - One Size 67f5c167-bb2a-440a-ac9b-8984c810d1c9
Persol Sunglasses 9649 24/31 Havana Grey
Standard Delivery

£165.00
£167.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PERSOL GAFAS DE SOL 0PO9649S Calibre: 55 Color: 95/Q8 PO-9649-95-Q8-55#HH
Modern: PERSOL unisex sunglasses (model PERSOL) in 95 made to match your everyday style Comfort: lens width 55 mm for an easy, comfortable everyday wear Style: 95 adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Everyday: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Practical: an easy everyday staple you can rely on and a look that fits many occasions

£169.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Unisex-Adult's Vintage Celebration Sunglasses, Light Havana 96/56, 55 PO-9649-96-56-55#HH
Timeless: PERSOL unisex sunglasses (model PERSOL) in 96 made to match your everyday style Fit: lens width 55 mm for an easy, comfortable everyday wear Design: 96 adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Versatile: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Simple: keep a spare handy (bag, car, or desk) and a look that fits many occasions

£169.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Persol PO9649S 24/31 Man Sunglasses Plastic Havana Pilot Normal 8053672129403
The Sunglasses Persol Po9649s, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame Pilot in acetate. The turtle color and green lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.

£122.00
£127.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO9649S 1103B1 Man Sunglasses Plastic Grey Grey Pilot 8056597473408
The Sunglasses Persol PO9649S, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame plastic pilot. The gray color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for Man.

£122.00
£127.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO9649S 121833 Man Sunglasses Acetate Blue Marrone Pilot Normal 8056262234716
Sunglasses Persol Po9649s, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their pilot frame in acetate. The blue color and the lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.

£142.00
£147.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO9649S 95/31 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Pilot Normal 8053672129397

£147.00
£152.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO9649S 95/Q8 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Pilot Normal Shaded 8056597143752

£147.00
£152.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO9649S 24/31 Man Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Pilot Normal 8053672129410

£147.00
£152.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO9649S 96/56 Man Sunglasses Plastic Havana Pilot Normal 8053672129427
The Sunglasses Persol The perfect synthesis between aesthetics and technology have been expressing for over one hundred years, presenting high quality models that have become iconic in history. The charm of a timeless style and a high quality of the materials used have made Persol A brand known all over the world and used so much also in the world of cinema. For a timeless and timeless look, choose the sunglasses Persol Po9649s cod. Color 96/56 Havana

£148.33
£154.32
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO9649S 96/56 Man Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Pilot Normal 8053672129434
The Sunglasses Persol The perfect synthesis between aesthetics and technology have been expressing for over one hundred years, presenting high quality models that have become iconic in history. The charm of a timeless style and a high quality of the materials used have made Persol A brand known all over the world and used so much also in the world of cinema. For a timeless and timeless look, choose the sunglasses Persol Po9649s cod. Color 96/56 Havana

£148.33
£154.32
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO9649S 204/S3 Man Sunglasses Plastic Yellow Blue Pilot Polarized Shaded 8056597143783
The Sunglasses Persol Po9649s, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame Pilot in acetate. The yellow color and the blue lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.

£152.00
£157.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol Sunglasses 9649 95/Q8 Black Blue Gradient PO-9649S-95-Q8-55
Persol Sunglasses 9649 95/Q8 Black Blue Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Sunglasses 9649 95/Q8 Black Blue Gradient PO-9649S-95-Q8-55
Persol Sunglasses 9649 95/Q8 Black Blue Gradient are a slimmer version of the massively popular 0649 model with the Victorflex flexible bridge with...

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Mens Sunglasses 9649 95/Q8 Black Blue Gradient - One Size 70c53810-e3c6-4a7c-9fe0-47307ed63b6b
Persol Sunglasses 9649 95/Q8 Black Blue Gradient
Standard Delivery

£165.00
£167.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Persol Unisex 0po9649s Sunglasses, Havana, 55 UK PO-9649-24-31-55#HH
Clean: PERSOL unisex sunglasses (model PERSOL) in 24 made to match your everyday style Balance: lens width 55 mm for an easy, comfortable everyday wear Color: 24 adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Work-ready: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Light: a great backup for travel and daily plans and a look that fits many occasions

£169.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Sunglasses 9649 95/31 Black Green PO-9649S-95-31
Persol Sunglasses 9649 95/31 Black Green are a slimmer version of the massively popular 0649 model with the Victorflex flexible bridge with one of...

£171.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO9649S 204/S3 Man Sunglasses Acetate Yellow Blue Pilot Polarized Shaded 8056597143790

£179.00
£184.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO9649S 110348 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Pilot Polarized 8056262234709
Sunglasses Persol Po9649s, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their pilot frame in acetate. The gray color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.

£179.00
£184.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol Men's Aviator Smoke Black Polarized PO9649S in Grey M8056262234709
Aviator Smoke Black Polarized PO9649S Sunglasses are a slimmer version of the massively popular 0649 model with the Victorflex flexible bridge with one of the very first keyhole shaped bridge designs copied here. This Terra Di Sienna model is from the vintage collection with vintage acetate and the techniques that made them revived for an authentic and extremely high quality finish. | Persol Men's Aviator Smoke Black Polarized PO9649S in Grey

£199.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Sunglasses PO9649S 110348 Smoke Black Polarized PO-9649S-110348-55
Persol Sunglasses PO9649S 110348 Smoke Black Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Acetate |
| Unisex |
| Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Persol PO9649S
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products