Persol PO3007V

Manufacturer: Persol
Persol PO3007V
from £120.00to £240.0028 offersManufacturer: Persol
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Material: Acetate
• Weight: 22.1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Persol PO3007V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Persol

Popular Products

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Persol PO3007V 24 Man Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Squared Normal 713132362747
Eyeglasses Persol PO3007V, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The turtle color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3007V 95 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 713132362723
Eyeglasses Persol PO3007V, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(52) Persol PO3007V 309 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8XSQ-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3007V 1142 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSQQ7HF-NEW
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Black square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PO3007V gd0000017760
The result of quality Italian craftsmanship, the Persol PO3007V frames have a timeless and sophisticated square silhouette. Crafted from high-quality acetate, they offer a perfect balance of durability and comfort with a smooth, polished finish. The structured silhouette is enhanced by a keyhole bridge and clean lines for a sharp, versatile aesthetic. The iconic Persol Arrow and flexible Meflecto temples not only offer superior comfort but lend a touch of distinction, making these frames an ideal choice for those who value heritage design with a touch of modern sophistication.
prodImage
£218.00
£222.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Persol Havana square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PO3007V gd0000015119
This fashionable and sophisticated frame from Persol is infused with timeless style. Crafted from quality acetate material, it has a narrow square shape with a keyhole bridge. It features two unique lines on the temples, known as the Meflecto system, meaning this frame is designed to fit your face shape for optimum comfort and a secure fit. The iconic metal arrow symbol at the temples is a stylish signature touch that completes the look perfectly. Feel confident and professional in this distinctive design.
prodImage
£218.00
£222.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Persol PO 3007V
Elevate your look with the Persol PO 3007V in sophisticated grey acetate. Crafted for men, this frame combines classic Italian design with contemporary flair. The PO 3007V offers a comfortable fit and durable construction, ideal for daily wear. Its subtle grey tone adds versatility, making it suitable for any occasion. Persol’s commitment to quality and detail is evident in every curve, ensuring a polished and confident appearance. Choose this model for eyewear that blends tradition, innovation, and understated elegance.
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3007V
Add a touch of vintage charm to your look with the Persol Rectangle-Square shaped frames in Havana. These stylish glasses feature a classic rectangular-square silhouette, enhanced by the warm and inviting Havana hue. Constructed from lightweight acetate, the frames are designed for comfort, making them ideal for everyday wear. The unique colorway adds a distinctive flair, ensuring these glasses stand out while remaining versatile enough to complement any outfit. Perfect for those who value timeless design and exceptional quality, these Persol frames are a standout choice for any eyewear enthusiast.
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Persol PO3007V 24 Man Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Squared Normal 8053672663501
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3007V 95 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 8053672663495
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3007V 1142 Man Optical frames Acetate Green Transparent Squared Normal 8056597934688
Eyeglasses Persol Po3007V, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The green color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3007V 309 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056597934718
Eyeglasses Persol Po3007V, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3007V 1192 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Squared Normal 8056262356371
Eyeglasses Persol Po3007V, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3007V 1208 Man Optical frames Acetate Turtle Squared Normal 8056262356395
Eyeglasses Persol Po3007V, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The turtle color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3007V 1142 Man Optical frames Acetate Green Transparent Squared Normal 8056597934695
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3007V 1208 Man Optical frames Acetate Turtle Squared Normal 8056262356401
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3007V 309 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056597934701
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3007V 1192 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Squared Normal 8056262356388
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(50) Persol PO3007V 309 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5JGY-NEW
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
(52) Persol PO3007V 1192 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTNKMYB-NEW
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
(50) Persol PO3007V 1192 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSP85GZ-NEW
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Havana square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PO3007V gd0000015120
prodImage
£218.00
£222.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Persol PO3007V-52 Glasses Men's Havana STCK20045027
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3007V-50 Glasses Men's Havana STCK20045028
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Havana square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PO3007V gd0000015119
prodImage
£218.00
£222.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Persol Transparent Grey square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PO3007V gd0000017765
prodImage
£218.00
£222.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Persol Havana square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PO3007V gd0000015120
prodImage
£218.00
£222.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Persol Black square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PO3007V gd0000017760
prodImage
£218.00
£222.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Frame Material
Acetate
Model for
Unisex
Weight
22.1 g

Price History

1M
Persol PO3007V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Persol

Persol PO9649S
£112.00
Persol PO9649SCompare 28 Prices
Persol PO3171S
£137.00
Persol PO3171SCompare 6 Prices
Persol PO0649
£121.08
Persol PO0649Compare 55 Prices
Persol PO3152S
£118.00
Persol PO3152SCompare 29 Prices
Persol PO3048S
£108.88
Persol PO3048SCompare 12 Prices
Persol PO0714
£142.00
Persol PO0714Compare 28 Prices
Persol PO2803S
£171.00
Persol PO2803SCompare 4 Prices
Persol PO3019S
£124.00
Persol PO3019SCompare 25 Prices
Persol PO3092SM
£136.13
Persol PO3092SMCompare 20 Prices
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Persol PO3210SCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Pitchman R Carbon OX8149
£120.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RX8901
£115.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX7144
£103.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX8903
£115.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Wingfold
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Rhinochaser (OX3111)
£112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Wingfold EVS
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX3184)
£110.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RX5121
£92.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO2410VJ
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO3007V
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel