Prada PR19WV

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Prada Eyewear PR 19WV 16J1O1
• Material: Acetate
• Cat-Eye Shape, preformed nose pads
• Weight: 29 g
• Accessories: Eyewear case & microfiber cloth
• Cat-Eye look, plastic frame
• Skin-friendly, lightweight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR19WV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Prada PR 19WV 1AB1O1 Woman Optical frames Plastic Black Cat Eye 8056597438346
The sophisticated femininity of Prada PR 19WV 1AB1O1 is expressed through a cat eye silhouette with tapered lines, designed for sunglasses EYEGLASSES of those seeking a balance between elegance and contemporary character. The color variant Black donate to Frame a refined and versatile appearance, enhancing Prada PR 19WV 1AB1O1 as a luxury eyewear proposal with a distinctive and refined taste. Made of acetate with a glossy finish, the Frame It features a completely black front and temples, with a full circle structure with harmonious proportions. The cat eye shape, characterized by a slightly raised profile, enhances the design through balanced volumes and an elegant construction. The particular “temple inside the temple” detail with logo Prada Milano adds a recognizable and refined element, discreetly integrated into the aesthetics of the frame. Designed for an adult female clientele, the glasses EYEGLASSES Prada PR 19WV 1AB1O1 are particularly suitable for round, oval, heart-shaped and oval-square faces, thanks to the shape which helps to streamline the features. The fit for high bridges, the regular fit and the compatibility with prescription and progressive lenses make this Frame a functional choice to accompany different daily needs in style.
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Prada PR 19WV 15J1O1 Optical frames 8056597878616
Eyeglasses Prada Pr 19wv, with a cot eye frame in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The pink color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Eyeglasses PR19WV 1AB1O1 Black Women PR-19WV-1AB1O1-53
Prada Eyeglasses PR19WV 1AB1O1 Black Women, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Eyeglasses PR19WV 1AB1O1 Black Women PR-19WV-1AB1O1-53
...
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Glasses Frames PR19WV 15J1O1 Crystal Geranium Women PR19WV-15J1O1-53
Prada Glasses Frames PR19WV 15J1O1 Crystal Geranium Women, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Prada PR 19WV 23A1O1 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9YF2-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada PR 19WV 23A1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056262346716
Feminine sophistication meets a refined chromatic expression Prada PR 19WV 23A1O1, glasses EYEGLASSES with a cat eye shape that reinterpret the contemporary charm of luxury eyewear. The Mauve color variant Tortoise with Mauve temples Tortoise/Pink Spotted gives depth to the Frame, creating a balance between elegance and personality. Prada PR 19WV 23A1O1 stands out for its tapered silhouette designed for those looking for a sophisticated and harmonious accessory. The Frame in acetate with a glossy finish, it features a full circle front with soft lines and a raised profile that characterizes the cat eye shape. The Mauve shades Tortoise e Pink Spotted on the temples enrich the design with a refined play of shades, while the "temple inside the temple" construction with logo Prada Integrated Milano adds a distinctive detail. The regular proportions make the frame balanced and pleasant to wear. Intended for an adult female clientele, the glasses EYEGLASSES Prada PR 19WV 23A1O1 enhance round, oval, heart-shaped and oval-square faces thanks to the cat eye shape which helps to define the features. The fit for high bridges and compatibility with graduated and progressive lenses offer a versatile solution for everyday use, combining comfort, customization and aesthetics with attention to detail.
prodImage
£130.00
£135.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 19WV 1AB1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Cat Eye Normal 8056597438353
prodImage
£136.00
£141.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 19WV 07Q1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Blue Cat Eye Normal 8056597438438
Eyeglasses Prada PR 19WV, with Frame Cat Eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The blue color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£136.00
£141.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 19WV 15J1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Pink Cat Eye Normal 8056597878623
prodImage
£136.00
£141.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 19WV 03K1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056262883105
The glasses EYEGLASSES Prada PR 19WV, with Frame cat eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The black color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a streamlined and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£136.00
£141.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 19WV 01K1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056262883075
The refined silhouette of Prada PR 19WV 01K1O1 interprets glasses EYEGLASSES through an elegant and feminine cat eye shape, characterized by harmonious proportions and a sophisticated aesthetic. The Havana Juniper colorway gives depth to the design, while the model fits into a luxury eyewear context dedicated to those who appreciate refined details and lines with a distinctive character. Prada PR 19WV 01K1O1 expresses a balance between contemporary elegance and everyday versatility. Made of acetate with a glossy finish, the Frame features a Havana Juniper front combined with Havana/Cotto temples, creating a warm and refined color combination. The cat eye shape with raised profile enhances the structure of the frame, while the "temple inside the temple" design with logo Prada Integrated Milan adds a characteristic element of the brand. Full rim construction and regular fit complete a Frame with balanced proportions. Designed for an adult female clientele, the glasses EYEGLASSES Prada PR 19WV 01K1O1 are particularly suitable for round, oval, heart-shaped and oval-square faces, thanks to the ability of the cat eye shape to streamline the features. The fit for high bridges and compatibility with graduated and progressive lenses offer comfort and customization to accompany different visual needs with a refined style.
prodImage
£136.00
£141.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 19WV 23A1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Turtle Cat Eye Normal 8056262346723
prodImage
£155.00
£160.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Prada Eyewear PR 19WV 16J1O1
Material: Acetate
Cat-Eye Shape, preformed nose pads
Weight: 29 g
Accessories: Eyewear case & microfiber cloth
Cat-Eye look, plastic frame
Skin-friendly, lightweight
Optional progressive lenses
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR19WV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Prada

Prada PR17WS
£139.00
Prada PR17WSCompare 44 Prices
Prada PR22ZS
£162.00
Prada PR22ZSCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR23ZS
£162.00
Prada PR23ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR06YS
£161.00
Prada PR06YSCompare 7 Prices
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Prada PR18WVCompare 20 Prices
Prada PR17ZV
£122.00
Prada PR17ZVCompare 12 Prices
Prada PS05PV
£130.00
Prada PS05PVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR50ZS
£181.00
Prada PR50ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS09OV
£120.00
Prada PS09OVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Prada PR14ZVCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO2460V
£120.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX3184)
£121.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Persol PO3007V
£120.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Prada PR56WV
£122.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Pitchman R Carbon OX8149
£122.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Prada PR22ZV
£113.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Cartridge OX5137
£123.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1692
£97.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO3092V
£117.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Armani AR7003
£123.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Prada PR19WV
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel