Prada PR22ZV

Manufacturer: Prada
from £145.00to £207.0013 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Model for: Men
• Prada Glasses PR 22ZV 15L1O1
• Shape: Rectangular, for men
• Accessories: Glasses case, microfiber cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Prada PR22ZV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada

Popular Products

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada PR 22ZV 19J1O1 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5M7Q-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Prada PR 22ZV 16Z1O1 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW5PK-NEW
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Prada PR 22ZV 16K1O1 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Pillow Normal 8056597875615
Eyeglasses Prada, PR 22ZV model, they present one Frame Soft in acetate, perfect for those looking for comfort and style in a single accessory. The black color adds a relaxed but sophisticated touch. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, since they soften the most decisive traits. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£176.00
£181.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 22ZV 19J1O1 Man Optical frames Acetate Green Pillow Normal 8056597875653
Eyeglasses Prada, PR 22ZV model, they present one Frame Soft in acetate, perfect for those looking for comfort and style in a single accessory. The green color adds a relaxed but sophisticated touch. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, since they soften the most decisive traits. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£176.00
£181.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Prada PR 22ZV 16Z1O1 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Pillow Normal 8056262346020
Eyeglasses Prada, Pr 22zv model, they have a soft acetate frame, perfect for those looking for comfort and style in a single accessory. The gray color adds a relaxed but sophisticated touch. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, since they soften the most decisive traits. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£176.00
£181.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 22ZV 17N1O1 Man Optical frames Acetate Turtle Pillow Normal 8056262346037
Eyeglasses Prada, Pr 22zv model, they have a soft acetate frame, perfect for those looking for comfort and style in a single accessory. The turtle color adds a relaxed but sophisticated touch. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, since they soften the most decisive traits. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£176.00
£181.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 22ZV 16Z1O1 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Pillow Normal 8056262346013
prodImage
£176.00
£181.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 22ZV 19J1O1 Man Optical frames Acetate Green Pillow Normal 8056597875646
prodImage
£176.00
£181.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 22ZV 16K1O1 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Pillow Normal 8056597875608
prodImage
£176.00
£181.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 22ZV 17N1O1 Man Optical frames Acetate Turtle Pillow Normal 8056262346044
prodImage
£176.00
£181.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 22ZV 16L1O1 Man Optical frames Acetate Red Transparent Pillow Normal 8056597875639
Eyeglasses Prada, PR 22ZV model, they present one Frame Soft in acetate, perfect for those looking for comfort and style in a single accessory. The red color adds a relaxed but sophisticated touch. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, since they soften the most decisive traits. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£176.00
£181.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 22ZV 16L1O1 Man Optical frames Acetate Red Transparent Pillow Normal 8056597875622
prodImage
£176.00
£181.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 22ZV 16K1O1 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9XBD-NEW
prodImage
£207.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Prada Glasses PR 22ZV 15L1O1
Shape: Rectangular, for men
Accessories: Glasses case, microfiber cloth
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Prada PR22ZV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5295
£149.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3507
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Rhinochaser (OX3111)
£112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5401
£157.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Cartridge OX5137
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO2410VJ
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Wingfold EVS
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB5268
£109.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£168.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Pitchman R Carbon OX8149
£120.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel