Persol PO3007VM

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Persol PO3007VM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Persol PO3007VM Square Prescription Eyewear Frames Black/Demo Lens 5 OPC-PFN2ZHP-NEW
...
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3007VM 95 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 8056597057486
Eyeglasses Persol PO3007VM, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3007VM 24 Man Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Squared Normal 8056597057462
Eyeglasses Persol PO3007VM, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The turtle color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3007VM 1196 Men New Eyeglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO 3007VM
PO 3007VM prescription glasses by Persol, rectangle/square in shape. These stylish Tortoise Shell coloured Acetate frames include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case. The lens width on this model is 50mm.
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO 3007VM
Step into refined style with the Persol PO 3007VM for men. Made from high-quality acetate, this frame delivers comfort and durability with a sleek grey finish that adds a modern twist to a classic design. Persol’s attention to detail and Italian heritage shine through in the elegant lines and smooth contours of this model. Whether you're dressing for the office or a relaxed day out, the PO 3007VM offers a versatile look that suits any occasion. Its lightweight construction ensures all-day comfort, while the sophisticated aesthetic makes a lasting impression. Choose Persol for eyewear that blends tradition with contemporary flair.
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3007VM-52 Glasses Men's Havana STCK20045043
This classic square frame from Persol is sleek and refined. Made of durable acetate, it has a keyhole bridge and flexible hinges for a comfortable fit. The unique Meflecto system means the temples are designed to fit a variety of different face shapes. Its pioneering design is complete with the famous metal arrow detail embellished at the sides for a signature touch. Instantly recognisable, this eye-catching piece will give you an extremely stylish and professional look on every occasion.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3007VM-50 Glasses Men's Havana STCK20045029
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Persol PO3007VM 24 Man Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Squared Normal 8056597057455
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3007VM 95 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 8056597057479
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3007VM 1196 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Squared Normal 8056262233795
Eyeglasses Persol Po3007vm, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3007VM 1196 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Squared Normal 8056262233801
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3007VM 1197 Man Optical frames Acetate Blue Squared Normal 8056262233818
Eyeglasses Persol Po3007vm, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3007VM 1197 Man Optical frames Acetate Blue Squared Normal 8056262233825
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3007VM 1197 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PVVH2X9-NEW
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3007VM 24 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PT6SQQC-NEW
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Havana square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PO3007VM gd0000015121
prodImage
£233.00
£237.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Persol Havana square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PO3007VM gd0000015270
prodImage
£233.00
£237.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Persol Havana square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PO3007VM gd0000015270
prodImage
£233.00
£237.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Persol Havana square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PO3007VM gd0000015121
prodImage
£233.00
£237.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Persol Transparent Grey square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PO3007VM gd0000017769
This classic square frame from Persol is sleek and refined. Made of durable acetate, it has a keyhole bridge and flexible hinges for a comfortable fit. The unique Meflecto system means the temples are designed to fit a variety of different face shapes. Its pioneering design is complete with the famous metal Arrow embellished at the sides for a signature touch. Instantly recognisable, this eye-catching piece will give you a stylish and professional look on every occasion.
prodImage
£233.00
£237.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Persol PO3007VM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Persol

Persol PO0714
£139.00
Persol PO0714Compare 30 Prices
Persol PO3019S
£122.00
Persol PO3019SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3048S
£108.97
Persol PO3048SCompare 12 Prices
Persol PO2803S
£168.00
Persol PO2803SCompare 5 Prices
Persol PO9649S
£110.00
Persol PO9649SCompare 30 Prices
Persol PO3092SM
£128.00
Persol PO3092SMCompare 20 Prices
Persol PO3286S
£122.00
Persol PO3286SCompare 19 Prices
Persol PO3292S
£139.00
Persol PO3292SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Persol PO3210SCompare 21 Prices
Persol PO3171S
£134.00
Persol PO3171SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Rhinochaser (OX3111)
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR5095
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Futurity (OX8052)
£90.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Prada PS07PV
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Chamfer Squared
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX7144
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX8901
£116.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley Pitchman R Carbon OX8149
£122.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Saddle (OX8165)
£111.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3007VM
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel