Oakley Pitchman R Carbon OX8149

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: No
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Pitchman R Carbon OX8149
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OX8149 PITCHMAN R CARBON 814902 Man Optical frames O_matter Grey Round Normal 888392358592
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8149 Pitchman R Carbon, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in O_matter. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£123.00
£128.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8149 PITCHMAN R CARBON 814903 Man Optical frames O_matter Transparent Round Normal 888392358608
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8149 Pitchman R Carbon, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in O_matter. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the transparent color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£123.00
£128.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Oakley OX8149F PITCHMAN R CARBON Asian Fit 814904 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW5FV-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8149 PITCHMAN R CARBON 814902 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8W85-NEW
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8149 PITCHMAN R CARBON 814903 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8YGX-NEW
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
(50) Oakley OX8149F PITCHMAN R CARBON Asian Fit 814902 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW5GH-NEW
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
(52) Oakley OX8149F PITCHMAN R CARBON Asian Fit 814902 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTXQBGH-NEW
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
(52) Oakley OX8149F PITCHMAN R CARBON Asian Fit 814901 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCFZJM-NEW
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
(50) Oakley OX8149F PITCHMAN R CARBON Asian Fit 814901 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PV5J67F-NEW
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
No

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Pitchman R Carbon OX8149
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Rx compatible
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/06/2021
|
Awesome design and fit.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/04/2019
|
Perfecto!
Briiliant frames and service
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/07/2018
|
Brilliant frames and great price. Bought and delivered in 3 days....... from Italy! Superb
With reviews from

Oakley Pitchman R Carbon OX8149 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£113.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 100 Prices
Oakley OO9102
£87.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 149 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 36 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 40 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 67 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 12 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£87.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 83 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£84.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 92 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Armani AR7003
£123.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Cartridge OX5137
£123.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR19WV
£121.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Prada PR56WV
£122.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Prada PR17ZV
£122.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Persol PO3007V
£121.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Oakley Metal Plate
£121.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX3184)
£121.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Prada PR22ZV
£113.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1948
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Pitchman R Carbon OX8149
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel