Ray Ban RX6355

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
Ray Ban RX6355
from £88.00to £166.0017 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX6355
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX6355 2620 Unisex Optical frames Metal Rifle barrel Pantos 8053672503975
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6355, combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame metal pantos. The gray color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6355 2994 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Pantos 8053672928099
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6355, combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame metal pantos. The black color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£93.00
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX6355 3098 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBWBTQ-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (52) Ray-Ban RX6355 Liteforce 2994 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTGJKXJ-NEW
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Black phantos Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6355 gd0000011819
These round frames represent the Ray-Ban Liteforce, which is an outstanding assortment of frames and materials. Its slender frame is fused with semi-crystalline thermoplastic that provides superior lightness. It also gives you the best durability, flexibility and comfort. Ray-ban is engraved into brushed metal temples for an optimum finish.
prodImage
£166.00
£170.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black phantos Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6355 gd0000011819
prodImage
£166.00
£170.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Ray - Ban RX6355 2994 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pantos Normal 8053672928105
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6355 2620 Unisex Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Pantos Normal 8053672499506
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6355 2503 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pantos Normal 8053672499483
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6355 2503 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pantos Normal 8053672503968
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6355 2503 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pantos Normal 8056597856874
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6355, combine classic and contemporary charm with their Pantos metal frame. The black color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6355 2994 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pantos Normal 8056597856805
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6355 2620 Unisex Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Pantos Normal 8056597856904
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6355, combine classic and contemporary charm with their Pantos metal frame. The gray color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6355 3199 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Pantos Normal 8056262500958
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX6355, combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame metal pantos. The black color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban ORX6355 2620 50 Optical Frames OPC-PB9H2VM-NEW
Color : Black / Frame material : Metal / Frame style : Round
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (50) Ray-Ban RX6355 Liteforce 2994 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTKZFDJ-NEW
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX6355 Liteforce 2503 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9WBW-NEW
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX6355
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 41 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 179 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Chamfer (OX8039)
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX7025
£85.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1995
£88.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX8416
£98.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX 5169
£87.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RX5206
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX 5277
£87.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£87.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RX5279
£90.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Ray Ban RX8724
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX6355
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel