Gucci GG 1869/S

Price History
• Men's Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Nylon, Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 1869/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci GG1869S 004 Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared 889652531267
Sunglasses Gucci GG1869S, with square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£166.73
£172.72
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci GG1869S 003 Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Squared 889652531250
Sunglasses Gucci GG1869S, with square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£166.73
£172.72
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci - sunglasses gg1869s 002 square frame 3e1aaa37-f015-4b01-89ef-e9734680baa4
Square frame | Havana frame | Tortoiseshell pattern | Model GG1869S 002 | Lens width 53 mm | Bridge width 18 mm | Temple length 145 mm | Red and green detailing | UV protection | Brand logo
prodImage
£260.00
£270.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Gucci GG1869S 002 Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared 889652531243
prodImage
£166.73
£172.72
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci GG1869S 001 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared 889652531236
Sunglasses Gucci GG1869S, with square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£166.73
£172.72
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Nylon, Polycarbonate
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 1869/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gucci

Gucci GG 0748S
£120.41
Gucci GG 0748SCompare 9 Prices
Gucci GG 1338S
£120.41
Gucci GG 1338SCompare 14 Prices
Gucci GG 0022S
£134.00
Gucci GG 0022SCompare 11 Prices
Gucci GG 1184S
£186.00
Gucci GG 1184SCompare 1 Prices
Gucci GG 0024S
£138.00
Gucci GG 0024SCompare 9 Prices
Gucci GG 0550O
£158.00
Gucci GG 0550OCompare 9 Prices
Gucci GG 0010S
£179.08
Gucci GG 0010SCompare 12 Prices
Gucci GG 1337S
£120.41
Gucci GG 1337SCompare 14 Prices
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£166.73
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1076/S
£204.00
Gucci GG 1076/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gucci GG 1864/S
£152.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO2803S
£168.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT0678
£168.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1573/S
£139.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Giulio (FT0698)
£168.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tom Ford Holt
£168.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gucci GG 1828/S
£157.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Andrea
£168.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 1869/S
prodImage
£166.73
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£166.73
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£166.73
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel