Gucci GG 1076/S

Manufacturer: Gucci
Gucci GG 1076/S
from £219.001 offerManufacturer: Gucci
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Weight: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 1076/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci GG1076S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Brown Cat Eye 8056376402575
The Sunglasses Gucci GG1076S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£219.00
£224.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Aluminum, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
30 g

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 1076/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gucci

Gucci GG 0022S
£152.75
Gucci GG 0022SCompare 11 Prices
Gucci GG 0010S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0010SCompare 12 Prices
Gucci GG 0341S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0341SCompare 14 Prices
Gucci GG 1857/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1857/SCompare 17 Prices
Gucci GG 1583/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1583/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1588/S
£172.25
Gucci GG 1588/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1494/S
£221.00
Gucci GG 1494/SCompare 3 Prices
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Gucci GG 1870/SCompare 10 Prices
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1874/S
£227.50
Gucci GG 1874/SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Henry
£223.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Persol PO0009
£189.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 1956
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gucci GG 1549/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1951
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maui Jim Olu Olu
£227.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Miranda
£227.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1851
£237.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Square Wire 2.0
£191.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1076/S
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel