Tom Ford Dimitry

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
Tom Ford Dimitry
from £213.75to £275.007 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Dimitry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford Dimitry TF 334 01P Black & Gold Gradient Sonnenbrille Sunglasses 59mm FT0334W5901P
Tom Ford Dimitry TF 334 01P Black & Gold Gradient Sonnenbrille Sunglasses 59mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£213.75
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Mens Sunglasses 0334 Dimitry 02W Matt Black Blue Grey Gradient Metal - One Size ce1ed8d8-b818-454a-a4df-fd6fc90b3b34
Tom Ford Sunglasses 0334 Dimitry 02W Matt Black Blue Gradient are a vintage inspired retro aviator style which feature a an unusual mix of metal at the top of the frame and acetate for the rest. This unique blend is proving very popular and the signature T logo details on the temples is part of the signature Tom Ford look much loved by many,.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£234.00
£236.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses 0334 Dimitry 02W Matt Black Blue Grey Gradient TF-0334-02W
Tom Ford Sunglasses 0334 Dimitry 02W Matt Black Blue Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses 0334 Dimitry 02W Matt Black Blue Grey Gradient TF-0334-02W
Tom Ford Sunglasses 0334 Dimitry 02W Matt Black Blue Gradient are a vintage inspired retro aviator style which feature a an unusual mix of metal at...
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD FT0334 DIMITRY 01P Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Pilot Normal Shaded 664689602865
The collection of Sunglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a sunglasses with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT0334 Dimitry cod. color 01p- glossy black / green grad
prodImage
£252.00
£257.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0334 DIMITRY 02W Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Pilot Normal Shaded 664689602872
The collection of Sunglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a sunglasses with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT0334 Dimitry cod. color 02W- matt black / blue grad
prodImage
£252.00
£257.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Tom Ford Dimitry Pilot Sunglasses Silver Cerulean Gradient TF334 Made in Italy
Tom Ford Dimitry Pilot Sunglasses Silver Cerulean Gradient TF334 Made in Italy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Dimitry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Amarra
£203.00
Tom Ford AmarraCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford Giulio (FT0698)
£169.36
Tom Ford Giulio (FT0698)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci Sunglasses GG 1844
£214.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1956
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0200S
£207.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1494/S
£221.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Morgan
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Henry
£223.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maui Jim Peahi
£224.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford Eliott
£252.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yves Saint Laurent SL 1
£202.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gucci GG 1874/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Dimitry
milano_eyewear
prodImage
£213.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel