Gucci GG 1828/S

Manufacturer: Gucci
Gucci GG 1828/S
from £165.75to £230.005 offersManufacturer: Gucci
• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 1828/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci GG1828S 002 Woman Sunglasses Injected Havana Brown Round 889652527208
Sunglasses Gucci GG1828S offer a vintage touch with their injectable round frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by Havana color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£165.75
£171.74
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci GG1828S 003 Woman Sunglasses Injected Bordeaux Red Round 889652527215
Sunglasses Gucci GG1828S offer a vintage touch with their injectable round frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the Bordeaux color and red lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£165.75
£171.74
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci - sunglasses gg1828s 004 square thick arms c347ff06-f0a6-4197-b63a-2d3da69598a4
Square frame | Dark lenses | Frame color: brown | Lens color: brown grey | Model: GG1828S 004 | Lens width: 49 mm | Bridge width: 22 mm | Temple length: 145 mm | Thick arms | Logo detail
prodImage
£230.00
£240.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Gucci GG1828S 004 Woman Sunglasses Injected Brown Grey Round 889652527222
Sunglasses Gucci GG1828S offer a vintage touch with their injectable round frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by brown color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£165.75
£171.74
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci GG1828S 001 Woman Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Round 889652527192
Sunglasses Gucci GG1828S offer a vintage touch with their injectable round frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£165.75
£171.74
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 1828/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gucci

Gucci GG 0022S
£152.75
Gucci GG 0022SCompare 11 Prices
Gucci GG 0010S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0010SCompare 12 Prices
Gucci GG 0341S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0341SCompare 14 Prices
Gucci GG 1076/S
£219.00
Gucci GG 1076/SCompare 1 Prices
Gucci GG 1857/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1857/SCompare 17 Prices
Gucci GG 1583/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1583/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1588/S
£172.25
Gucci GG 1588/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1494/S
£221.00
Gucci GG 1494/SCompare 3 Prices
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Gucci GG 1870/SCompare 10 Prices
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Field Jacket
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3108S
£164.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hugo Boss 0219
£143.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR20YS
£163.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB2184
£183.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Giulio (FT0698)
£169.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Persol PO3186S
£161.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Max Mara 930
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO3166S
£161.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gucci GG 1828/S
prodImage
£165.75
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£165.75
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£165.75
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel