Tom Ford FT5818-B

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Glasses
• Frame shape: Square
• Material: Plastic
• Accessories: Glasses case and microfiber cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5818-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT5818-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal 889214336910
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5818-B, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£158.00
£163.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5818-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal 889214336958
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5818-B 001 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG5MQ-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses
Frame shape: Square
Material: Plastic
Accessories: Glasses case and microfiber cloth
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5818-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 13 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5401
£158.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT5842-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Prada PR56WV
£122.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5868-B
£155.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Gucci GG 0550O
£158.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford FT5762-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tom Ford FT5583-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5898-B
£171.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5818-B
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel