Tom Ford FT5665-B

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Shape: Pilot
• Socket: Full rim
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 24 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5665-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5665-B 001 Man Optical frames Injected Black Squared Normal 889214137982
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5665-B cod. color 001- glossy black
prodImage
£216.00
£221.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5665-B 020 Man Optical frames Injected Grey Squared Normal 889214137999
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5665-B cod. color 020
prodImage
£216.00
£221.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5665-B 001 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW6DC-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5665-B 052 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTFPZSZ-NEW
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT5665-B 052 Man Optical frames Injected Havana Squared Normal 889214138019
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5665-B cod. color 052- dark havana
prodImage
£216.00
£221.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5665-B 090 Man Optical frames Injected Blue Squared Normal 889214639035
The glasses EYEGLASSES TOM FORD FT5665-B, with Frame squared in injected, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£216.00
£221.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5665-B 045 Man Optical frames Injected Brown Squared Normal 889214639028
The glasses EYEGLASSES TOM FORD FT5665-B, with Frame squared in injected, they offer a modern and decisive look. The brown color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£216.00
£221.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5665-B 090 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PVXWG29-NEW
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5665-B 020 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBWBV5-NEW
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Frame Shape
Pilot
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim
Weight
24 g

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5665-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5874-B
£216.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5528 B
£211.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT5583-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 0396O
£230.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5951-B
£237.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5876-B
£228.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5886-B
£190.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gucci GG 0424O
£188.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5629-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford FT5949-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5665-B
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel