Tom Ford FT5876-B

• Model for: Women
• Glasses
• Material: Metal
• Design: Feminine oversized shape, square butterfly style
• Features: Progressive lens capable, flexible nose pads
• Accessories: Glasses case, microfiber cloth
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT5876-B 032 Woman Optical frames Metal Gold Butterfly Normal 889214415837
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5876-B col. 032Gold Shiny pale
prodImage
£228.00
£233.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5876-B 014 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PVCB5NT-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£241.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5876-B 028 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PV8Y79X-NEW
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses
Material: Metal
Design: Feminine oversized shape, square butterfly style
Features: Progressive lens capable, flexible nose pads
Accessories: Glasses case, microfiber cloth
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5876-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 0396O
£230.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5951-B
£237.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5665-B
£216.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford FT5528 B
£211.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT 5902-B
£201.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT5886-B
£190.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gucci GG 0424O
£188.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5874-B
£216.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5629-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford FT5949-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5876-B
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£241.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel