Tom Ford FT5874-B

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Men's Glasses
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Frame Shape: Aviator
• Progressive Lenses Compatible: Yes
• Accessories: Glasses Case, Microfiber Cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5874-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5874-B 048 Man Optical frames Injected Brown Pilot Normal 889214415752
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5874-B, inspired by iconic aviator, offer a classic and timeless style. The injected pilot frame and the brown color give a sober but of great impact look. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since they balance the most pronounced features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£216.00
£221.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5874-B 020 Man Optical frames Injected Grey Pilot Normal 889214415738
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5874-B, inspired by iconic aviator, offer a classic and timeless style. The injected pilot frame and the gray color give a sober but of great impact look. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since they balance the most pronounced features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£216.00
£221.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5874-B 048 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTFPZVX-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5874-B 020 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT5874-B 093 Man Optical frames Injected Green Pilot Normal 889214415769
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5874-B, inspired by iconic aviator, offer a classic and timeless style. The injected pilot frame and the green color give a sober but of great impact look. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since they balance the most pronounced features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£216.00
£221.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5874-B 026 Man Optical frames Injected Transparent Pilot Normal 889214415745
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5874-B, inspired by iconic aviator, offer a classic and timeless style. The injected pilot frame and the transparent color give a sober but of great impact look. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since they balance the most pronounced features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£216.00
£221.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5874-B 026 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTPNQ5T-NEW
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Glasses
Material: Plastic, Metal
Frame Shape: Aviator
Progressive Lenses Compatible: Yes
Accessories: Glasses Case, Microfiber Cloth
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5874-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5665-B
£216.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford FT5528 B
£211.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 1072
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5876-B
£228.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0396O
£230.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5951-B
£237.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT 5902-B
£201.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 0424O
£188.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5629-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford FT5874-B
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel