Tom Ford FT 5902-B
Manufacturer: Tom Ford
- Model for: Men
- Tom Ford Men's Glasses FT5902-B 001
- Square lenses for contour
- Full-rim model for high prescriptions
- Front size XL, suitable for large heads
Price History
1M
Tom Ford FT 5902-B
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tom Ford
Popular Products

Tom Ford FT5528 B
£217.00

Porsche Design P8801
£168.00

Ray Ban RX7047
£72.00

Ray Ban RX5228
£50.00

Ray Ban RX3447
£77.00

Ray Ban RX7159
£83.00

Ray Ban RX5387
£69.00

Ray Ban RX8416
£98.00

Oakley Wingfold
£129.00

Ray Ban RY1555
£50.00
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5902-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal 889214462404
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5902-B cod. color 001- glossy black

£205.00
£210.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5902-B 052 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Normal 889214443502
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5902-B cod. color 052- dark havana

£205.00
£210.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5902-B 052 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG52K-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...

£229.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5902-B 001 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5H6Y-NEW

£229.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT 5902-B
FT 5902-B prescription glasses by Tom Ford. These great frames are made from quality acetate and are havana in colour. Rectangle Square frame shaped with a 54mm lens width, they are available to buy online. All our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case.

£360.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Tom Ford Men's Glasses FT5902-B 001 |
| Square lenses for contour |
| Full-rim model for high prescriptions |
| Front size XL, suitable for large heads |
| Men |
Price History
1M
Tom Ford FT 5902-B
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products