Uvex sportstyle 238

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Sports sunglasses
• UV filter: Yes
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame: Full-rim
• UV protection: 400
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex sportstyle 238
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Uvex Unisex-Adult, sportstyle 238 sports glasses, moss matt/mirror green, one size
The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation
prodImage
£28.54
Shipping: Free
Sports Glasses Uvex Sportstyle 238 MAG10899578
Our sunglasses Uvex sportstyle 238 are a real sports asset and a true eye-catcher for sunny days. The sleek frame and the strong contrasts in colour between the frame and lens are remarkable - and they protect your eyes exceptionally well from UV rays every day and during your leisure time. Always a good choice.
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports Glasses Uvex Sportstyle 238 MAG10899579
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Uvex Unisex-Adult, sportstyle 238 sports glasses, deep space matt/mirror red, one size S5330594416
The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Uvex Unisex-Adult, sportstyle 238 sports glasses, deep space matt/mirror red, one size S5330594416
The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Uvex Unisex-Adult, sportstyle 238 sports glasses, black mat/mirror silver, one size B0C661M8YD
The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sunglasses Uvex Sportstyle 238 MAG12428921
The sunglasses Uvex Sportstyle 238 are the must-have accessory for outdoor activity enthusiasts. Designed to provide maximum protection against UV rays, these glasses are perfect for sports and outdoor adventure lovers.With an ergonomic design, the Uvex Sportstyle 238 glasses ensure optimal comfort during your outings. Whether it's for hiking, cycling, or any other sport, their lightweight design and perfect fit allow for unmatched freedom of movement.These glasses come equipped with high-quality lenses that offer excellent visual clarity while reducing annoying glare. Thanks to their advanced technology, they guarantee clear vision in all lighting conditions, allowing you to fully enjoy your activities.The sunglasses Uvex Sportstyle 238 are also built to be resistant and durable. Their robust construction can withstand the rigours of outdoor environments while remaining stylish and elegant.Key features: UV Protection: Blocks 100% of UVA and UVB rays. Comfort: Ergonomic desi...
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Uvex sportstyle 238 - sports glasses for adults - strong UV protection - contrast enhancing - smoke mat - one size 145025569
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Includes uvex corporate logo on the earpieces 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection The perfect summer accessory
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sports sunglasses
UV filter: Yes
Model for: Unisex
Frame: Full-rim
UV protection: 400
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex sportstyle 238
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Blaze III
£40.28
Uvex Blaze IIICompare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 42
£29.23
Uvex LGL 42Compare 10 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£94.44
Uvex Sportstyle 706 ColorvisionCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Uvex Sportstyle 706Compare 7 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Uvex Sportstyle 204Compare 5 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 806 V
£62.49
Uvex Sportstyle 806 VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Uvex LGL 52Compare 9 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£55.84
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Uvex LGL 39Compare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Uvex LGL 29Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Protect
£25.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 221
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid P8411
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Polaroid PLD 8049/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 7036/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex sportstyle 238
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.71
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£28.71
Shipping: £16.99
Factor26
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel