Polaroid PLD 7029/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Lens properties: polarized
• Weight: 24 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polarois Sport Pld 7029/s 807/M9 BLACK Sunglasses Unisex Polycarbonate, Standard, 68 1BVJ-Q9OS-TGKJ
Brand: Polarois Sport Model: Pld 7029/s Colour: 807/M9 BLACK Size: 68 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 7029/S 807/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared Polarized 716736242767
The Sunglasses Polaroid They boast frames of excellent quality and trendy, often with polarized lenses capable of ensuring a high protection index for sunlight. Designed for those who want to wear trendy glasses with an excellent quality/price ratio, discover the sunglasses Polaroid PLD 7029/S cod. Color 807/M9-Black/Gray Polarized
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Sport Sunglasses 7029/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized PLD-7029S-807-M9-68
Polaroid Sport Sunglasses 7029/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized are a sporty full rimmed wrapped style made from lightweight plastic. The wrap shape...
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sport Sunglasses PLD 7029/S 68/15/125 Crystal Violet Polycarbonate UNISEX PLD 7029/S
Polaroid Sport PLD 7029/S Crystal Violet Sunglasses Unisex
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lens properties: polarized
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
24 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 221
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Ice cream
£31.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex LGL 42
£29.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 9013/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swiss Eye Raptor
£29.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Flexxy Youth
£22.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 8049/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
E2comm_Shop
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel