Polaroid PLD 8053/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Children's sunglasses
• Frame color: purple, lens color: gray
• Frame material: plastic, lens material: plastic
• Polarized lenses reduce glare and protect the eyes
• Suitable for driving, with polarization filter to reduce light reflections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8053/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 8053/S 80Z/M9 Junior Sunglasses Plastic Blue opaque Grey Squared Polarized 716736785165
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8053/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the opaque blue color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8053/S 05B/5X Junior Sunglasses Plastic Yellow opaque Light blue Squared Polarized Mirror 716736785141
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8053/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the opaque yellow color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£30.00
£39.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Polaroid Kids PLD 8053/S MATTE BLUE GREEN (80Z M9), Sunglasses
Polaroid Kids Pld 8053/s, Sunglasses for Kids, Matte Blue Green (80Z M9)
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's sunglasses
Frame color: purple, lens color: gray
Frame material: plastic, lens material: plastic
Polarized lenses reduce glare and protect the eyes
Suitable for driving, with polarization filter to reduce light reflections
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8053/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 8036/S
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 507
£21.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Flexxy Girl
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 215
£24.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
£29.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
£24.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
Polaroid PLD 8053/S
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel