Ray Ban RB3447

Price History
• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Metal
• Frame Material: Metal
• Frame Colour: Brown, Gold, Gray
• Lens Colour: Black, Brown, Dark Grey, Green
• Weight: 29 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3447
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

125 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban Men's Rb 3447 Sunglasses, Gold (001 001), 50 UK RB-3447-001-50#HH
Protective case included.
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB3447 Round Metal 919631 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (50) Ray-Ban RB3447 Round Metal 919931 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (47) Ray-Ban RB3447 Round Metal 919931 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB3447 Round Metal 927533 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (50) Ray-Ban RB3447 Round Metal 9277B1 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB3447 Round Metal 9198B1 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (47) Ray-Ban RB3447 Round Metal Polarized 919648 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB3447 ROUND METAL 919648 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Black Round Polarized 8056597365093
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3447 Round Metal, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gold color and black lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3447 ROUND METAL 112/58 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold G15 Round Polarized 8053672416107
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3447 Round Metal, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gold color and the green G15 lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3447 ROUND METAL 919648 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Black Round Polarized 8056597365109
prodImage
£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3447 ROUND METAL 001/58 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold G15 Round Polarized 8056597142441
prodImage
£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Men's 0RB3447-9229B1-50 Sunglasses, Antique Gunmetal, 50 GWP-0RB3447-9229B1
0RB3447-9229B1-50
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB3447 ROUND METAL 919648 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Black Round Polarized 8056597365116
prodImage
£130.00
£135.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Round Flash Lenses RB 3447 - Panto Gold mirrored
RB 3447 by Ray-Ban. These stylish sunglasses have a metal Panto frame, finished in Gold with Pink lenses. The lens widths are 50mm . All of our sun products offer 100% UV protection and come with a cleaning cloth and case as standard. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round RB3447 9196BL Gold Blue Light Filter Photochromic 53mm RB3447-9196BL-53
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal RB3447 9196BL Legend Gold Blue Light Filter and Grey Photochromic 53mm are classic metal frame featuring flat crystal...
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB3447 ROUND METAL 004/G4 Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Green Round Polarized Mirror 8056597965392
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3447 Round Metal, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£141.00
£146.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban ROUND METAL RB 3447 Gold/G- Classic Green 50/21/145 unisex Sunglasses
prodImage
£142.00
£145.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ray-Ban Unisex Adults’ Rb3447 Round Metal Sunglasses, Black, 50 06-3CF1-XQG6
100% UV PROTECTION: To protect your eyes from harmful UV rays, these mens sunglasses include lenses that are coated with 100% UV protection. MULTIPLE FRAME AND LENS COLORS: Choose from multiple frame colors, lens colors and lens treatments. Find a color combination that fits your personal brand and style. CASE & CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: Each pair of Ray-Ban sunglasses come with a cleaning cloth and case to clean and protect your sunglasses from scratches and damage. VISIT THE RAY-BAN BRAND SHOP: Click on the Ray-Ban link above the product title to shop the entire Ray-Ban sunglass and eyeglass assortment.
prodImage
£142.00
£145.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ray-Ban Unisex's Rb 3447 Sunglasses, Gunmetal, 50
prodImage
£142.00
£145.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ray-Ban Unisex's Rb 3447 Sunglasses, Gunmetal, 53 DY-UGOY-CYSF
prodImage
£142.00
£145.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ray-Ban Unisex Adults’ Rb3447 Round Metal Sunglasses, Silver, 50 G1-XKN9-XE28
prodImage
£142.00
£145.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Full Color Gold Violet Grey RB 3447-J-M 9196/3E 50mm RB3447-J-MFullColor9196/3E
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Full Color Gold Violet Grey RB 3447-J-M 9196/3E 50mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal 3447 001/58 Gold Green G-15 Polarized Medium 50mm RB3447-001/58-50
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Round Metal 3447 001/58 Gold Green G-15 Polarized 50mm are a rock and roll edged shades taking their inspiration from John Lennon...
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB3447 Round Metal Polarized 112/58 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB3447 ROUND METAL 004/G4 Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Green Round Polarized Mirror 8056597965385
prodImage
£149.00
£154.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban RB 3447 50 9001A5 Rb 3447 Round Sunglasses 50, Bronze Copper
prodImage
£151.00
£154.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ray-Ban Round Metal RB 3447 - Round Gold polarized
The Ray-Ban Round Metal sunglasses are totally retro. This look has been worn by legendary musicians and inspired by the 1960s counter-culture when this style first originated. The Ray-Ban unisex metal, iconic sunglasses are known for their defined round crystal lenses and distinct shape. A curved brow bar, adjustable nose pads, and thin metal temples with plastic end tips rest comfortably behind the ears. Available with Legend Gold lens logo, straight from the archive.
prodImage
£151.50
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Round Metal RB 3447 - Round Grey
The Ray-Ban Round Metal sunglasses are totally retro. This look has been worn by legendary musicians and inspired by the 1960s counter-culture when this style first originated. The Ray-Ban unisex metal, iconic Sunglasses are known for their defined round crystal lenses and distinct shape. A curved brow bar, adjustable nose pads, and thin metal temples with plastic end tips rest comfortably behind the ears. Available with Legend Gold lens logo, straight from the archive.
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Round Metal RB 3447 - Round
Embrace vintage cool with the Ray-Ban Round Metal RB 3447 50mm. These iconic round frames are crafted from durable and comfortable metal, creating a sleek style and fitted with high-quality lenses for crystal-clear vision. These sunglasses combine retro aesthetics with robust craftsmanship for an effortlessly refined modern look. Includes Ray‑Ban case and cleaning cloth.
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Colour
Brown, Gold, Gray
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Colour
Black, Brown, Dark Grey, Green
Lens Material
Metal
UV Filter
Yes
Weight
29 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3447
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

442 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
03/02/2022
|
Good one
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/01/2022
|
I want to write this review to tell everyone get these glasses! I’ve had them for two years and they are amazing , I wear them everyday and they are legit ray-bans ! I work outdoors and they hold up better than any shades I’ve...View More ever had ! I love these and I know you will tooView Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
26/01/2022
|
I want to write this review to tell everyone get these glasses! I’ve had them for two years and they are amazing , I wear them everyday and they are legit ray-bans ! I work outdoors and they hold up better than any shades I’ve...View More ever had ! I love these and I know you will tooView Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
16/01/2022
|
Item came as described, good quality and packed very well to prevent any damages. I LOVE THEM!
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
03/01/2022
|
The first photo misrepresents the product, which is a completely different set of sunglasses.
With reviews from

Ray Ban RB3447 Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 442 reviews
5
265
4
33
3
26
2
26
1
92

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 135 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 123 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£46.59
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 171 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 95 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 37 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£83.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 67 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 30 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9071S
£44.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RJ9506S
£44.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Alpina Rift
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tifosi bird
£44.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 805 CV
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Gascan
£43.32
Compare Prices
29 offers
Polaroid PLD 7049/S
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid P4314
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 222 Pola
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3447
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £9.00
omenoptics
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
omenoptics
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel