Ray Ban RB2212

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Model: BEATE RB 2212 954/31
• UV Protection: 100%, Lens: Crystal
• Suitable for women, men, large heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB2212
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RB2212 BEATE 901/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Pillow Normal 8056262031674
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2212 Beate, they stand out for their soft shape, with one Frame in acetate that offers comfort and style. The black color is perfectly combined with green lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2212 BEATE 954/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Green Pillow Normal 8056262031698
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2212 Beate, they stand out for their soft shape, with one Frame in acetate that offers comfort and style. The brown color is perfectly combined with green lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB2212 Beate Polarized 902/58 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Model: BEATE RB 2212 954/31
UV Protection: 100%, Lens: Crystal
Suitable for women, men, large heads
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB2212
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Ray Ban 2212 have that Rockstar look.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/06/2025
|
This sunglasses are amazing! They have that Rockstar look! The frame is perfect and the blue gradient lens are unique! Totally happy with my purchase, Ray Ban 2212 are the best! 💯
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/06/2025
|
This sunglasses are amazing! They have that Rockstar look! The frame is perfect and the blue gradient lens are unique! Totally happy with my purchase, Ray Ban 2212 are the best! 💯
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/06/2025
|
This sunglasses are amazing! They have that Rockstar look! The frame is perfect and the blue gradient lens are unique! Totally happy with my purchase, Ray Ban 2212 are the best! 💯
With reviews from

Ray Ban RB2212 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£79.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 31 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3636
£100.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Maui Jim Breakwall
£100.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3735
£93.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ray Ban RB3716
£100.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Persol PO0005
£100.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3719
£98.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maui Jim Lighthouse
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss 0068/S
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ralph Lauren PH 4192
£93.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Boss Orange BO 0174/S
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB2212
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel