Michael Kors Chelsea

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
• Weight: 32 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors Chelsea
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Michael Kors MK5004 CHELSEA 11588H Woman Sunglasses Metal Violet Bordeaux Squared Normal Shaded 725125971935
Sunglasses, Frame in metal.
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Michael Kors MK5004 CHELSEA 1017R1 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Gold Squared Normal 725125941938
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
MICHAEL KORS MK5004 Chelsea Aviator Sunglasses Shades Polarized Glasses - New MK 5004 Chelsea
MICHAEL KORS MK5004 Chelsea Aviator Sunglasses Shades Polarized Glasses - New, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Special Purpose Glasses
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Sunglasses Chelsea 5004 1017R1 Polished Rose Gold Rose Gold Mirror MK-5004-1017R1
Michael Kors Sunglasses Chelsea 5004 1017R1 Polished Rose Gold Rose Gold Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK5004 Chelsea Rose Gold One Size+ BUNDLE with Designer i MK-5004-1017R1
AuthenticMichaelKors+BUNDLEwithDesigneriWearEyewearcareKit
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Sunglasses Chelsea 5004 101311 Gunmetal Black Grey Gradient MK-5004-101311-59
Michael Kors Sunglasses Chelsea 5004 101311 Gunmetal Black Grey Gradient are one of the most popular models in the new Michael Kors collection and...
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Aviator Womens Gunmetal Black Grey Gradient Sunglasses - One Size 5d559e30-eb77-4fc2-ab1b-162fe52fc295
Michael Kors Sunglasses Chelsea 5004 101311 Gunmetal Black Grey Gradient are one of the most popular models in the new Michael Kors collection and you can see why. Some great colour combinations in the classic aviator style which has a widened far edge for a really classy look.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£96.00
£98.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MICHAEL KORS Women's 5004 CHELSEA 10034V 59 Rectangular Sunglasses 59, Rose Gold/Purplemirror 1-4135-B00URIU8XE-725125941853
Protective case included
prodImage
£97.64
£103.09
Shipping: £5.45
with shipping: £5.45
Michael Kors MK5004 1017R1 Gold Chelsea Pilot Sunglasses Lens Category 2 Lens Mirrored Size 59mm MK-5004-1017R1#HH
Featured in rose gold Classic aviator shape Double bridge Michael Kors logo is displayed on the temple Metal frames
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Aviator Womens Gold Dark Chocolate Brown Gradient Polarized Sunglasses Metal - One Size a44d0157-e84c-44d0-8869-be1d0bb26154
Michael Kors Sunglasses Chelsea 5004 1014/T5 Gold Dark Chocolate Brown Gradient Polarized are one of the most popular models in the new Michael Kors collection and you can see why. Some great colour combinations in the classic aviator style which has a widened far edge for a really classy look.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£116.00
£118.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michael Kors 40H3ALMS1D-040 Chelsea Sling Women Silver UK 4 B0C9JCQZYF
Low stiletto heel Open heel Point to point
prodImage
£151.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Michael Kors MK5004 CHELSEA 10034V Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Violet Squared Normal 725125941853
The Sunglasses Michael Kors MK5004 Chelsea, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gold color and purple lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Michael Kors Sunglasses Chelsea 5004 101311 Gunmetal Black Grey Gradient MK-5004-101311-59
Michael Kors Sunglasses Chelsea 5004 101311 Gunmetal Black Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Chelsea Bright MK1101B Women Sunglasses 101413 Gold/Grey Grad Mirr
Michael Kors Chelsea Bright MK1101B Women Sunglasses 101413 Gold/Grey Grad Mirr, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK5004 CHELSEA 1014T5 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Squared Polarized 725125941907
prodImage
£107.00
£112.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
MICHAEL KORS Women's 5004 CHELSEA 10034V 59 Rectangular Sunglasses 59, Rose Gold/Purplemirror
Protective case included
prodImage
£110.91
£116.36
Shipping: £5.45
with shipping: £5.45
Michael Kors Women's 5004 CHELSEA 1014T5 59 Rectangular Polarized Sunglasses 59, Gold/Dark Chocolate Brown/Browngradientpolarized MK-5004-1014-T5#HH
Protective case included
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Sunglasses Chelsea 5004 1014/T5 Gold Brown Gradient Polarized MK-5004-1014-T5
Michael Kors Sunglasses Chelsea 5004 1014/T5 Gold Brown Gradient Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Sunglasses Chelsea 5004 1014/T5 Gold Brown Gradient Polarized MK-5004-1014-T5
Michael Kors Sunglasses Chelsea 5004 1014/T5 Gold Dark Chocolate Brown Gradient Polarized are one of the most popular models in the new Michael Kors...
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Women's MK5004 Chelsea Aviator Sunglasses, Rose Gold/Purple Mirrored, 59 mm CHELSEA 10034V 59 10034V
DescriptionA directional silhouette, refined metal frame and sleek temples define the must-have MK5004 Chelsea. Subtly engraved with the classic...
prodImage
£143.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
32 g

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors Chelsea
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

392 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
12/12/2020
|
I bought the Plum/Burgundy pair from this store, it says it’s polarised (the title description says) but it’s not after I tested it. It’s misleading customer.May I confirm it’s authenticity??
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
06/12/2020
|
Great design , most importantly my wife loved it !
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
03/12/2020
|
Too big, returned.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
01/12/2020
|
very cool glasses !!
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
01/12/2020
|
Why was I sent a pair of used, dirty, crusty, scratches up glasses? I didn't pay for used glasses. They had no plastic protector over the arms and are scuffed up and the lenses are flithly!
With reviews from

Michael Kors Chelsea Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 392 reviews
5
316
4
26
3
12
2
12
1
26

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors Buena Vista (MK3030)
£73.00
Michael Kors Buena Vista (MK3030)Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors Isle of Palms (MK2098U)
£76.42
Michael Kors Isle of Palms (MK2098U)Compare 10 Prices
Michael Kors MK2045
£72.99
Michael Kors MK2045Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors Malta MK2181U
£69.95
Michael Kors Malta MK2181UCompare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK-4034
£77.00
Michael Kors MK-4034Compare 12 Prices
Michael Kors MK4030
£64.00
Michael Kors MK4030Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Empire Square 2 MK1129J
£111.99
Michael Kors Empire Square 2 MK1129JCompare 1 Prices
Michael Kors Empire Shield MK2194
£95.00
Michael Kors Empire Shield MK2194Compare 2 Prices
Michael Kors Empire Oval MK2192
£97.99
Michael Kors Empire Oval MK2192Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors Cheyenne MK2177
£119.08
Michael Kors Cheyenne MK2177Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB2210
£86.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RB3734
£86.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Michael Kors MK2163
£85.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hugo Boss 0006/S
£86.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Compare Prices
119 offers
Hugo Boss 1521/S
£85.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£83.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4163
£87.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Chelsea
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £5.99
ggveyewear
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel