Ray Ban RB4430

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Ray-Ban Zena RB4430 667787 Sunglasses
• Lenses: Grey, 100% UV Protection
• Butterfly Shape, Unisex, Progressive Lens Compatible
• Dimensions: 49-22, Suitable for Large Heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4430
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 135971 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Turtle Green Geometric Normal 8056262887097
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban, model RB4430 ZENA, combine modernity and originality with their Frame geometric in injected. The design is accentuated by the tortoiseshell color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£79.00
£84.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 135971 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Turtle Green Geometric Normal 8056262887103
prodImage
£79.00
£84.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4430 Zena 667787 Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PTBW98P-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (52) Ray-Ban RB4430 Zena 135971 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Zena Bio-Based RB 4430 - Irregular Black
Ray-Ban Zena Bio-Based RB 4430 (667787) Sunglasses. Zena is a new genderless cat-eye shape made with bio-based nylon.
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Zena RB4430 Gradient Grey VZ-QHB1-X7UY
Zena - RB4430 - 667787 - Ray-Ban
prodImage
£116.00
£119.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ray-Ban Zena Bio-Based RB 4430 - Irregular Black polarized
Ray-Ban Zena Bio-Based in a black frame color is a stylish choice for those looking for something new and different. These irregular-shaped sunglasses feature dark grey polarised lenses that provide optimal protection from harmful UV rays while maintaining optimal vision.
prodImage
£118.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 667787 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Geometric Normal 8056262016657
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4430 Zena embody the new “Nowness” aesthetic, with a Frame irregular with a sculptural design in glossy black. The geometric butterfly shape interprets contemporary trends, breaking the mold with a bold and distinctive signature style Ray - Ban. Made of light and resistant injected material, they feature dark gray bio polyamide lenses that ensure visual comfort and daily protection. The details of the rods with rivets enhance the strong character of the model, making it an accessory with a strong aesthetic impact. Ideal for oval, heart-shaped, square and round faces, i Ray - Ban Zena enhances the features with balance and personality. Perfect for everyday use, they add a fashionable and contemporary touch to any look, expressing a unique and confident style.
prodImage
£82.89
£88.88
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 667787 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Geometric Normal 8056262016664
prodImage
£82.89
£88.88
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 667711 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Geometric Normal Shaded 8056262475157
Sunglasses Ray - Ban, RB4430 Zena model, they combine modernity and originality with their injected geometric frame. The design is accentuated by the black color of the frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 667711 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Geometric Normal Shaded 8056262475164
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 135913 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Turtle Brown Geometric Normal Shaded 8056262475133
Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA is a model Sunglasses unisex with a sculptural and contemporary design, designed for an expressive and distinctive style. Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 135913 interprets the irregular shape with butterfly inspiration and modern geometries, in the havana color, positioning itself among the Sunglasses Ray - Ban more current than the Nowness line. The Frame in shiny injected material enhances the soft but structured lines, while the temples with riveted details add character and recognisability. The brown gradient lenses in bio polyamide offer UV protection and visual comfort, with hardening and base treatment 4 for a natural rendering of light. LThe final effect is a balance between fashion aesthetics and everyday functionality. Designed for a unisex adult audience, Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 135913 suits oval, round, heart-shaped and square faces. Compatible with progressive lenses and suitable for driving, it guarantees a regular fit available in multiple sizes, ideal for those looking for irregular glasses with a strong stylistic impact.
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 135913 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Turtle Brown Geometric Normal Shaded 8056262475140
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban (49) Ray-Ban RB4430 Zena 675911 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (52) Ray-Ban RB4430 Zena 675911 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (49) Ray-Ban RB4430 Zena 135913 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (52) Ray-Ban RB4430 Zena 135913 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 667781 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Geometric Polarized 8056262142608
Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 667781 interprets the Frame irregular in a contemporary key, with a glossy black aesthetic that emphasizes the sculptural lines of the front. Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 667781 is part of the Nowness line with a modern and distinctive approach, designed for a personal and decisive style. The injected structure and butterfly shape define Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 667781 with well-calibrated geometric volumes, while the polarized dark gray lenses reduce reflections and maintain stable and natural vision in different light conditions. Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 667781 offers a regular fit with sizing S e M and high bridge fit, ensuring comfort and stability during daily use. The lightweight construction adapts to different face shapes, maintaining balance between contemporary aesthetics and functionality.
prodImage
£102.00
£107.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 667781 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Geometric Polarized 8056262142615
prodImage
£102.00
£107.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4430F Zena Asian Fit 667787 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4430 Zena Polarized 667781 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ray-Ban Zena RB4430 667787 Sunglasses
Lenses: Grey, 100% UV Protection
Butterfly Shape, Unisex, Progressive Lens Compatible
Dimensions: 49-22, Suitable for Large Heads
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4430
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 170 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3647N
£79.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Michael Kors Malta MK2181U
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB4387
£79.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£79.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Carrera 1053/S
£81.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3449
£79.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RB3539
£79.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB3728
£79.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RB3136
£79.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Smith Lowdown 2
£79.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB4430
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel