Ray Ban RB3449

Price History
• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Metal
• Frame Material: Metal
• Frame Colour: Black, Dark Grey, Gold, Silver
• Lens Colour: Black, Brown, Gray, Green, Reddish Brown
• Weight: 25 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3449
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses RB3449 003/8G Lightweight Gradient lenses 2026 New RB3449-003-8G-59
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses RB3449 003/8G Lightweight Gradient lenses 2026 New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses RB3449 003/8G Semi Rimless Grey Gradient Ultra Light RB3449-003-8G-59
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses RB3449 003/8G Semi Rimless Grey Gradient Ultra Light, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB3449 RB3449 001/13 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Pilot Normal Shaded 805289453024
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3449 RB3449, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gold color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£104.00
£109.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3449 RB3449 003/8G Man Sunglasses Metal Silver Grey Pilot Normal Shaded 805289444312
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3449 RB3449, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The silver color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£104.00
£109.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Men's Rb 3449 Sunglasses, Silver, 7 1 4 UK 91686
Protective case included.
prodImage
£107.30
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's Rb 3449 Sunglasses, Gold, 7 1 4 UK 103062
prodImage
£107.30
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Rayban Sunglasses 3449 Gold Brown Gradient 001/13 59mm 3449-001-13-59
Ray-Ban Sunglasses 3449 Gold Brown Gradient 001/13 are a classic aviator shape but with a rimless lens that give them a modern contemporary twist...
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses RB3449 003/8G Semi Rimless Light Gradient lens 2026 RB3449-003-8G-59
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses RB3449 003/8G Semi Rimless Light Gradient lens 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses 3449 003/8G Semi Rimless Light Gradient lenses 2026 RB3449-003-8G-59
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses 3449 003/8G Semi Rimless Light Gradient lenses 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses RB3449 003/8G Semi Rimless Grey Gradient Ultra Light RB3449-003-8G-59
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses RB3449 003/8G Semi Rimless Grey Gradient Ultra Light, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses RB3449 003/8G Semi Rimless Grey Gradient Ultra Light RB3449-003-8G-59
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses RB3449 003/8G Semi Rimless Grey Gradient Ultra Light, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses RB3449 003/8G Semi Rimless Grey Gradient Lenses New RB3449-003-8G-59
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses RB3449 003/8G Semi Rimless Grey Gradient Lenses New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Rayban Sunglasses 3449 Gold Brown Gradient 001/13 59mm 3449-001-13-59
Rayban Sunglasses 3449 Gold Brown Gradient 001/13 59mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's Rb 3449 Sunglasses, Gold, 7 1 4 UK RB-3449-001-13-59#HH
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's Rb 3449 Sunglasses, Silver, 7 1 4 UK
prodImage
£161.00
£189.00
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Frame Colour
Black, Dark Grey, Gold, Silver
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Colour
Black, Brown, Gray, Green, Reddish Brown
Lens Material
Metal
UV Filter
Yes
Weight
25 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3449
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1021 Reviews

Latest
Raybans 😎
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/09/2025
|
Tried these on in a shop and purchased them on Amazon for a much lower price, great sunglasses
Raybans 😎
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/09/2025
|
Tried these on in a shop and purchased them on Amazon for a much lower price, great sunglasses
Raybans 😎
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/09/2025
|
Tried these on in a shop and purchased them on Amazon for a much lower price, great sunglasses
Raybans 😎
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/09/2025
|
Tried these on in a shop and purchased them on Amazon for a much lower price, great sunglasses
Raybans 😎
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/09/2025
|
Tried these on in a shop and purchased them on Amazon for a much lower price, great sunglasses
With reviews from

Ray Ban RB3449 Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 1021 reviews
5
652
4
62
3
64
2
1
241

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 170 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3647N
£79.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Ray Ban RB2283
£76.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB4387
£79.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ray Ban RB0316S
£79.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rudy Project Defender
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£79.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RB3728
£79.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Frogskins Lite
£84.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB3539
£79.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB3136
£79.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB3449
omenoptics
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
omenoptics
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel