Oakley Polarized Half Jacket 2.0 XL

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley Polarized Half Jacket 2.0 XL
from £112.00to £146.005 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Glass
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Frame Colour: Multicolored
• Lens Colour: Multicolored
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Polarized Half Jacket 2.0 XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL 915413 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Polarized 700285568713
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9154 Half Jacket 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£112.00
£117.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL 915405 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Polarized Prizm Iridium 700285494227
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£119.00
£124.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses Half Jacket 2.0 XL OO9154-67 Black Prizm Deep H2O Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Half Jacket 2.0 XL OO9154-67 Black Prizm Deep H2O Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Half Jacket 2.0 XL OO9154-67 Black Prizm Deep H2O Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Half Jacket 2.0 XL OO9154-67 Matte Black Prizm Deep H2O Polarized are an updated version of the original and bestselling sports...
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL - Designer Sunglasses (All Colours) OO915401
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL - Designer Sunglasses (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Partially polarizing filter
Partially mirrored
Plutonite (magmatic rock)
Frame Colour
Multicolored
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Colour
Multicolored
Lens Material
Glass
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
23 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Polarized Half Jacket 2.0 XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£82.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 35 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 79 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 74 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley OO9102
£92.02
Oakley OO9102Compare 145 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO9649S
£112.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Burberry 4114
£112.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Pitchman R (OO9439)
£121.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Burberry 3028
£112.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Twoface
£111.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rudy Project Defender
£116.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Mainlink
£111.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Feedback
£110.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Carrera 006/S
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3721
£114.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Polarized Half Jacket 2.0 XL
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel