Ray Ban RB3728

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £85.00to £149.0017 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Model: YEVI RB 3728 92136V
• Lenses: Gray, mirrored, 100% UV protection
• Unisex, adjustable nose pads, slim hexagonal shape
• Dimensions: 55-18, front size L, accessories: glasses case, microfiber cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB3728
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RB3728 YEVI 003/80 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Blue Geometric Normal 8056262016978
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban, RB3728 Yevi model, they combine modernity and originality with theirs Frame Geometric metal. The design is accentuated by the silver color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3728 YEVI 003/80 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Blue Geometric Normal 8056262016961
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB3728 Yevi 004/84 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban YEVI BIO-BASED RB372892136V58 Women's Sunglasses
Frame Features: RB3728 Yevi Sunglasses feature a hexagonal, bright gold frame with dark grey mirrored silver bio-nylon lenses. DURABILITY: The bio-nylon lenses are made of 40% bio-based materials derived from renewable sources such as castor oil. 100% UV PROTECTION: To protect your eyes from harmful UV rays these Ray-Ban sunglasses contain lenses which are coated with 100% UV protection. Case and Cleaning Fabric Included: Each pair of Ray-Ban sunglasses comes with a cleaning cloth and a case to clean and protect your sunglasses from scratches and damage.
prodImage
£94.80
£134.80
Shipping: £40.00
with shipping: £40.00
Ray Ban (55) Ray-Ban RB3728 Yevi 92136V Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Yevi Bio-Based RB 3728 - Irregular Grey
Ray-Ban Yevi Bio-Based RB 3728 (003/80) Sunglasses. Timeless and authentic. Worn by celebrities and public figures everywhere, Ray-Ban makes the classic American style available to the world. These are irregular shaped frames in silver with blue lenses.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Yevi Bio-Based RB 3728 - Irregular Grey
Ray-Ban Yevi Bio-Based is a new generation of sunglasses, featuring metal frames and an irregular shape. These stylish shades are created to make a statement wherever you go. The gunmetal frame with pink lenses will add a touch of sophistication to your look while providing optimal protection from the sun's harmful rays. With their unique design, these sunglasses are perfect for anyone who wants to stand out from the crowd.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB3728 YEVI 004/1A Unisex Sunglasses Metal Grey Violet Geometric Normal 8056262016985
Sunglasses Ray - Ban, Model RB3728 Yevi, combine modernity and originality with their metal geometric frame. The design is accentuated by the gray color of the frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3728 YEVI 004/84 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Grey Pink Geometric Normal 8056262017012
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban, RB3728 Yevi model, they combine modernity and originality with theirs Frame Geometric metal. The design is accentuated by the gray color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3728 YEVI 004/84 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Grey Pink Geometric Normal 8056262017029
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3728 YEVI 004/1A Unisex Sunglasses Metal Grey Violet Geometric Normal 8056262016992
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3728 YEVI 92136V Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Geometric Normal Mirror 8056262017043
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban, RB3728 Yevi model, they combine modernity and originality with theirs Frame Geometric metal. The design is accentuated by the gold color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£94.99
£100.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3728 YEVI 92136V Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Geometric Normal Mirror 8056262017036
prodImage
£94.99
£100.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban (58) Ray-Ban RB3728 Yevi 92136V Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Yevi Bio-Based RB 3728 - Irregular Grey
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Yevi Bio-Based RB 3728 - Irregular Gold mirrored
Ray-Ban Yevi Bio-Based is a must-have for those who want to stay ahead of the curve. This model boasts an irregular metal frame with a light gold color and dark grey mirror lenses for a look that's always on-trend.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Yevi Bio-Based RB 3728 - Irregular Gold mirrored
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Model: YEVI RB 3728 92136V
Lenses: Gray, mirrored, 100% UV protection
Unisex, adjustable nose pads, slim hexagonal shape
Dimensions: 55-18, front size L, accessories: glasses case, microfiber cloth
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB3728
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 180 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 21 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 184 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 133 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani EA2139
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julbo Spark
£84.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3471
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera CA 5047/S
£86.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Chelsea
£87.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Oakley Fuel Cell
£82.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Michael Kors Isle of Palms (MK2098U)
£87.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Michael Kors MK2045
£87.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smith Lowdown 2
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RB3179
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Ottica Città degli Imperiali
prodImage
£94.80
Shipping: £40.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel