Ray Ban RB3741

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £82.89to £158.0018 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Model for: Unisex
• Ray-Ban Sunglasses
• Material: Metal, Plastic Lenses
• UV Protection, Polarized Lenses
• Rectangular Shape, Suitable for Women and Men
• Includes Glasses Case and Microfiber Cloth
• Dimensions: 56-17, Universal Design, Suitable for Large Heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB3741
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RB3741 EMY 003/80 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Blue Squared Normal 8056262016855
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3741 EMY, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The silver color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£82.89
£88.88
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3741 EMY 003/80 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Blue Squared Normal 8056262016848
prodImage
£82.89
£88.88
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban (59) Ray-Ban RB3741 Emy 003/80 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (56) Ray-Ban RB3741 Emy 003/80 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Emy Bio-based RB 3741 - Rectangle Square Grey
RB 3741 by Ray-Ban. These stylish sunglasses have a metal rectangle square frame, finished in grey with blue lenses. The lens width is 59mm. All of our sun products offer 100% UV protection and come with a cleaning cloth and case as standard.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Emy Bio-Based RB 3741 - Rectangle Square Grey
Ray-Ban Emy Bio-Based RB 3741 (004/84) Sunglasses. Good vibes only with Emy sunglasses. These angular metal frames come in classic gold and silver. Match your mood with your choice of dark grey, light blue, violet, and cherry-colored bio-nylon lenses with 41% bio-based caRB on content. Don't sleep on these shades.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Rb3741 Emy Rectangular Sunglasses, Light Gold/Dark Grey Silver Mirrored, 56 mm W5-X1C7-B8Y7
FRAME FEATURES - RB3741 Emy sunglasses feature a light gold rectangular frame with dark gray bio-nylon mirrored silver lenses. SUSTAINABILITY - Bio-nylon lenses are made with 40% biological materials derived from renewable sources such as castor oil. 100% UV PROTECTION - To protect your eyes from harmful UV rays, these Ray-Ban sunglasses include lenses coated with 100% UV protection. CASE & CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED - Each pair of Ray-Ban sunglasses come with a cleaning cloth and case to clean and protect your sunglasses from scratches and damage.
prodImage
£136.00
£139.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Ray - Ban RB3741 EMY 92136V Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Squared Normal Flash 8056262016909
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3741 EMY, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gold color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3741 EMY 92136V Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Squared Normal Flash 8056262016916
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3741 EMY 003/9A Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Green Squared Polarized 8056262142660
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3741 EMY, with square metal frame, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The silver color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£104.00
£109.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3741 EMY 003/9A Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Green Squared Polarized 8056262142677
prodImage
£104.00
£109.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban (56) Ray-Ban RB3741 Emy Polarized 003/9A Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (59) Ray-Ban RB3741 Emy Polarized 003/9A Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Emy Bio-Based RB 3741 - Rectangle Square Grey
Ray-Ban Emy Bio-Based RB 3741 (003/80) Sunglasses. Good vibes only with Emy sunglasses. These angular metal frames come in classic gold and silver. Match your mood with your choice of dark grey, light blue, violet, and cherry-colored bio-nylon lenses with 41% bio-based caRB on content. Don't sleep on these shades.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Emy Bio-Based RB 3741 - Rectangle Square Gold mirrored
Ray-Ban Emy Bio-Based RB 3741 (92136V) Sunglasses. Good vibes only with Emy sunglasses. These angular metal frames come in classic gold and silver. Match your mood with your choice of dark grey, light blue, violet, and cherry-colored bio-nylon lenses with 41% bio-based caRB on content. Don't sleep on these shades.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Emy Bio-Based RB 3741 - Rectangle Square Gold mirrored
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Emy Bio-based RB 3741 - Rectangle Square Grey polarized
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Emy Bio-Based RB 3741 - Rectangle Square Grey polarized
Ray-Ban Emy Bio-Based sunglasses in silver frame are a timeless style that has been worn by everyone. The metal frame with its sleek silver finish and rectangle shape exude sophistication, while the dark green polarised lenses add an extra touch of cool. These silver-framed sunglasses are perfect for those who want to make a statement without being too flashy.
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ray-Ban Sunglasses
Material: Metal, Plastic Lenses
UV Protection, Polarized Lenses
Rectangular Shape, Suitable for Women and Men
Includes Glasses Case and Microfiber Cloth
Dimensions: 56-17, Universal Design, Suitable for Large Heads
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB3741
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 179 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4387
£82.89
Compare Prices
22 offers
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£82.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Oakley Fuel Cell
£82.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Julbo Spark
£84.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Holbrook XS (OJ9007)
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Lowdown 2
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RB3204
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani EA2139
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Brazen
£74.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera 1016/S
£80.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£82.89
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£82.89
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel