Oakley Holbrook XL

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley Holbrook XL
from £95.00to £187.0982 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 28 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Holbrook XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-16 Polished Black Prizm Black
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-16 Polished Black Prizm Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Holbrook Sunglasses Polished Black With Prizm Black Lenses - XL OA OO9417-1659
The look of Holbrookâ, from its iconic style to keyhole bridge and metal rivets, has been scaled up to fit larger faces. Features: ...
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941704 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941703 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941714 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941729 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941753 Man Sunglasses O_matter Brown Bronze Squared Polarized 7895653341326
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9417 Holbrook XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and bronze lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£126.00
£131.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941749 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Bronze Squared Polarized 7895653326620
Sunglasses Oakley Oo9417 Holbrook XL, With square frame in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and bronze lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£126.00
£131.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941707 Man Sunglasses O_matter Transparent Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392336514
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9417 Holbrook model XL cod. color 941707- Transparent shiny, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£128.35
£134.34
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941721 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392473707
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9417 Holbrook XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941705 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 888392336491
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9417 Holbrook XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941708 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Red Squared Polarized Prizm 888392336521
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9417 Holbrook XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the red lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941723 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Gold Squared Polarized Prizm 888392503039
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9417 Holbrook XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and gold lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941719 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392458926
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9417 Holbrook XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941706 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Brown Squared Polarized Prizm 888392336507
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9417 Holbrook XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941725 Man Sunglasses Injected Black Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392545602
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9417 Holbrook XL, with Frame Squared in injected, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941709 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392357052
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941750 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Polarized 7895653327061
Sunglasses Oakley Oo9417 Holbrook XL, With square frame in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941733 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Prizm Jade Polarized Squared Polarized Prizm 7895653241381
Sunglasses Oakley Oo9417 Holbrook XL, With square frame in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941734 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 7895653242777
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9417 Holbrook XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941747 Man Sunglasses O_matter Blue Grey Squared Polarized 7895653295049
Sunglasses Oakley Oo9417 Holbrook XL, With square frame in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The blue color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941730 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 888392575289
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941743 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 7895653282551
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Men'S Mod. 9417 Sun Holbrook Xl 941705 59 Rectangular Polarized Sunglasses 59, Matte Black/Prizmblackpolarized 153716
Protective case included
prodImage
£133.25
Shipping: Free
Oakley Unisex Adults’ OO9417-2259 Sunglasses, Matte Black, 59
Item shape: Round Polarization type: Non-Polarized Lens width: 59. millimeters Arm length: 120 millimeters Bridge width: 18 millimeters Lens coating description: UV Protection Coating
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL Polarized 941749 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men’s 0OO9417 Sunglasses, Gold (Crystal Black), 59 4D-M1HO-M5LM
Designer Sunglasses
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley HOLBROOK Polished Black / Prizm Sapphire Polarised S: 59 OO9417-21
Oakley HOLBROOK Polished Black / Prizm Sapphire Polarised S: 59 OO9417-21, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Holbrook XL, Matte Black/Prizm 24K Polarized
Assembled in the USA. 100% UV PROTECTION: To protect your eyes from harmful UV rays, these mens sunglasses include lenses that are coated with 100% UV protection. MULTIPLE FRAME AND LENS COLORS: Choose from multiple frame colors, lens colors and lens treatments. Find a color combination that fits your personal brand and style. CASE & CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: Each pair of Oakley sunglasses come with a cleaning cloth and case to clean and protect your sunglasses from scratches and damage. VISIT THE OAKLEY BRAND SHOP: Click on the Oakley link above the product title to shop the entire Oakley sunglass and eyeglass assortment.
prodImage
£143.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
28 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Holbrook XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 16 Prices
Oakley Tincup (OX3184)
£110.99
Oakley Tincup (OX3184)Compare 10 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Wingfold
£129.00
Oakley WingfoldCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 78 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£79.99
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 36 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£127.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 9 Prices
Oakley Sutro S (OO9462)
£104.20
Oakley Sutro S (OO9462)Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4181
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB4259
£95.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ray Ban RB4305
£95.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ray Ban RB3445
£95.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban Aviator Small Metal RB3044
£101.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Drop Point
£95.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley Leffingwell
£95.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RB3138
£101.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB0840S
£95.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Ray Ban RB4306
£95.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Oakley Holbrook XL
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£100.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£105.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel