Oakley Castel (OO9147)

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Oakley men's sunglasses
• Shield design with a casual silhouette
• O-Matter™ frame for lightweight durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Castel (OO9147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley OO9147 CASTEL 914701 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm 888392593450
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9147 Castel cod model. Color 914701- Black Ink, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Oakley OO9147 Castel 914703 Man Sunglasses Plastic Brown Copper Squared Prizm 888392597618
Oakley He has been a leader for years in the production of sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn all day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9147 Castel cod model. Color 914703- Rootbeer, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9147 CASTEL 914705 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Prizm Ruby Squared Normal Prizm 888392593498
Oakley He has been a leader for years in the production of sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn all day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9147 Castel cod model. color 914705- Grey opaque smoke, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9147 CASTEL 914708 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Squared Normal Prizm 888392596574
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9147 Castel cod model. color 914708- Black opaque, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9147 CASTEL 914702 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 888392593474
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9147 Castel cod model. Color 914702- Black Ink opaque, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£130.00
£135.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9147 CASTEL 914704 Man Sunglasses O_matter Green Brown Squared Polarized Prizm 888392593481
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9147 Castel cod model. Color 914704- Olive Ink, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£130.00
£135.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9147 CASTEL 914706 Man Sunglasses O_matter Blue Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392596567
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9147 Castel cod model. color 914706- Blue Translucent opaque, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£130.00
£135.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Oakley men's sunglasses
Shield design with a casual silhouette
O-Matter™ frame for lightweight durability
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Castel (OO9147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Fake product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/12/2023
|
It’s a fake product
5.0 out of 5 stars Oakley
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/12/2023
|
Excellent
5.0 out of 5 stars Awesome sunglasses
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/12/2023
|
I love these sunglasses. They fit great and the polarized lenses rock! For guys with a larger face/head these are a good pair of sunglasses
2.0 out of 5 stars Arm tip will scratch the lens
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/08/2023
|
I really like this sunglasses, tried on an airport shop and then decided to order it online, i like the look, but with a minimal movement when folded inside the bag, the arm tip will reach the inner side of the lens and will...View More scratch it.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars DO NOT BUY FAKE - Duplicate Oakley
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/06/2023
|
Fake, flimsy and clearly light plastic and easy to break duplicate fake Oakley. Tried to return and never processed my refund either.
With reviews from

Oakley Castel (OO9147) Review Summary

2.5out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
1
3

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£87.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 149 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 36 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 40 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 67 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 12 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£87.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 83 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£84.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 92 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£125.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB2180
£89.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Ray Ban RB3179
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4259
£91.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Rudy Project Defender
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dragon Phase
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4397
£88.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emporio Armani EA4189
£88.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hugo Boss 0123/S
£88.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Reedmace
£88.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hugo Boss 1524/S
£88.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Castel (OO9147)
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel