Oakley Holbrook XL

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 28 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Holbrook XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

88 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley Holbrook XL, Crystal Black/Prizm Jade
Designer Sunglasses
prodImage
£144.99
£148.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-25 Matte Black Prizm Deep Water Polarised
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-25 Matte Black Prizm Deep Water Polarised, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-33 Grey Ink Prizm Jade Polarised
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-33 Grey Ink Prizm Jade Polarised, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-23 Matte Black Prizm 24K Polarised
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-23 Matte Black Prizm 24K Polarised, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-30 Steel Prizm Black Polarised
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-30 Steel Prizm Black Polarised, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men’s 0OO9417 Sunglasses, Multicolour (Polished Clear), 59 1484901.1484902
optimised peripheral vision and side protection thanks to a base curve of 6 Optical precision and impact resistance comply with the standards for optics and basic impact protection according to Z87.1 UV protection thanks to Plutonite glass, which filters 100% of all UVA / UVB / UVC rays and harmful blue light up to 400 nm Durability and day-to-day wearing comfort thanks to lightweight, hard-wearing frame Comfort and performance thanks to the three-point seat for a precise optical alignment of the glasses
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL Polarized 941705 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL Polarized 941706 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL Polarized 941730 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL Polarized 941708 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Mens OO9417 Holbrook XL Square Sunglasses WoodgrainPrizm Black AE-W-FW20-SOR-165-Ltan-2
...
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL Polarized 941707 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-07 Polished Clear Prizm Sapphire Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-07 Polished Clear Prizm Sapphire Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-21 Black Prizm Sapphire Iridium Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-21 Black Prizm Sapphire Iridium Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Holbrook XL OO 9417 Sunglasses
Oakley Holbrook XL OO 9417 Sunglasses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-05 Matt Black Prizm Black Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-05 Matt Black Prizm Black Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-21 Black Prizm Sapphire Iridium Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-21 Matte Black Prizm Sapphire Iridium Polarized is simply a larger lensed version of the best-selling Holbrook...
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-07 Polished Clear Prizm Sapphire Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-07 Polished Clear Prizm Sapphire Polarized is simply a larger lensed version of the best-selling Holbrook model...
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-05 Matt Black Prizm Black Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-05 Matt Black Prizm Black Polarized is simply a larger lensed version of the best-selling Holbrook model for...
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men’s 0OO9417 Sunglasses, Multicolour (Polished Clear), 59 2793070
optimised peripheral vision and side protection thanks to a base curve of 6 Optical precision and impact resistance comply with the standards for optics and basic impact protection according to Z87.1 UV protection thanks to Plutonite glass, which filters 100% of all UVA / UVB / UVC rays and harmful blue light up to 400 nm Durability and day-to-day wearing comfort thanks to lightweight, hard-wearing frame Comfort and performance thanks to the three-point seat for a precise optical alignment of the glasses
prodImage
£156.51
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL Polarized 941749 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Holbrook XL, Polished Black/Prizm Sapphire
Oakley Men's Holbrook Xl 941703 Sungles, Black (/Brillo), 0 Oakley Men's Holbrook Xl 941703 Sunglasses, Black (Negro/Brillo), 0 brand: Luxottica S.p.A.
prodImage
£172.13
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL Polarized 941709 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley - rectangular frame sunglasses silk nylon blend 0OO9417-941708
Rectangular frame | Silk & nylon material blend | Red lenses | Black frame | Hinged temples | Logo detail
prodImage
£180.00
£190.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Oakley - rectangular square frame sunglasses straight arms 0OO9417-941725
Square frame | Straight arms | Rectangular shape | Blue tinted lenses | Black frame | Logo plaque
prodImage
£180.00
£190.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Oakley - Holbrook XL Sunglasses - Polished Clear/Prizm Sapphire Polarized 0OO9417
Oakley - Holbrook XL Sunglasses - Polished Clear/Prizm Sapphire Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Holbrook XL OO 9417 - Rectangle Square Grey polarized mirrored
Oakley Holbrook XL OO 9417 (941733) Sunglasses. The look of Holbrook, from its iconic style to keyhole bridge and metal rivets, has been scaled up to fit larger faces.
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Holbrook XL, Matte Black/Prizm 24K Polarized 66868
Assembled in the USA. 100% UV PROTECTION: To protect your eyes from harmful UV rays, these mens sunglasses include lenses that are coated with 100% UV protection. MULTIPLE FRAME AND LENS COLORS: Choose from multiple frame colors, lens colors and lens treatments. Find a color combination that fits your personal brand and style. CASE & CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: Each pair of Oakley sunglasses come with a cleaning cloth and case to clean and protect your sunglasses from scratches and damage. VISIT THE OAKLEY BRAND SHOP: Click on the Oakley link above the product title to shop the entire Oakley sunglass and eyeglass assortment.
prodImage
£187.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
28 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Holbrook XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 128 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 30 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 35 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 52 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 12 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 67 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£125.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£125.36
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Polarized Half Jacket 2.0 XL
£87.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Julbo Outline
£87.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4259
£91.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hugo Boss 1524/S
£88.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss 0123/S
£88.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4397
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dragon Phase
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani EA4189
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3539
£86.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB2180
£89.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Oakley Holbrook XL
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£97.07
Shipping: Free
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel