Smith Dover

Manufacturer: Smith
Smith Dover
from £129.99to £215.0030 offersManufacturer: Smith
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Smith Dover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men’s Paul Smith Dover Low Trainers Emerald Green White UK 7 EU 41 New M2S-DVR43-MSUE
Men’s Paul Smith Dover Low Trainers Emerald Green White UK 7 EU 41 New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£129.99
£133.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
(4) Paul Smith Dover Womens Fashion Trainers in Multicolour W1S-DVR12-PPNY
Paul Smith DOVER trainers introduce a vibrant touch to your everyday style. These women?s fashion trainers showcase a captivating multicolour...
prodImage
£131.49
Shipping: Free
(5) Paul Smith Dover Womens Fashion Trainers in Multicolour W1S-DVR12-PPNY
prodImage
£131.49
Shipping: Free
Paul Smith Mens Dover Trainers - Blue Suede - Size UK 8 019e0847-60f8-7359-a5a1-ea19d030e967
The Paul Smith Dover brings refined British sensibilities to classic court styling. Crafted in rich blue suede with a distinctive gum rubber sole, these trainers strike the perfect balance between casual sophistication and everyday comfort. The cushioned insole ensures all-day wearability, while iconic Paul Smith branding adds that signature touch of creative flair. Complete with spare laces for longevity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£133.49
£136.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paul Smith Dover Trainer Light Blue Emerald Green M2S-DVR43-MSUE
Paul Smith Dover Trainer Light Blue Emerald Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£171.60
Shipping: Free
Men's PAUL SMITH DOVER TRAINER BLUE - Size: 9 pvi_02semvc1rthtxp
PAUL SMITH DOVER SHOE BLUE Meet your new essential blue trainers. Made in Portugal using buttery soft suede, these Dover shoes are designed to elevate your outfit with just the right amount of colour. They'll instantly brighten up your more understated looks. With traditional gum soles, cushioned insoles, and a spare set of laces, they're built for comfort, character, and versatility. Pair with some to create a matching colour look. Feature list: Gum rubber soles Paul Smith logo branded textured undersole Gold foiling logo detailing on the side Logo printed tongue Cushioned insole Material - 60% Leather, 40% Nylon / Rubber Sole Colour - Blue Style code: M2s-Dvr93-Ulea
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Men's PAUL SMITH DOVER TRAINER BLUE - Size: 10 pvi_00t7ud9r9bj3vc
PAUL SMITH DOVER SHOE BLUE Meet your new essential blue trainers. Made in Portugal using buttery soft suede, these Dover shoes are designed to elevate your outfit with just the right amount of colour. They'll instantly brighten up your more understated looks. With traditional gum soles, cushioned insoles, and a spare set of laces, they're built for comfort, character, and versatility. Pair with some to create a matching colour look. Feature list: Gum rubber soles Paul Smith logo branded textured undersole Gold foiling logo detailing on the side Logo printed tongue Cushioned insole Material - 60% Leather, 40% Nylon / Rubber Sole Colour - Blue Style code: M2s-Dvr93-Ulea
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paul Smith Dover Mens Casual Trainers in Navy - 10 UK M2S-DVR82-TLEA
Paul Smith Dover trainers offer a refined take on casual footwear, effortlessly blending understated elegance with the brand's signature flair.
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
Paul Smith Dover Trainers White M2S-DVR17-JNUB
Paul Smith Dover Trainers White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£171.60
Shipping: Free
Paul Smith Dover Trainers White M2S-DVR17-JNUB
Paul Smith Dover Trainers White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£171.60
Shipping: Free
Paul Smith Dover Trainer Light Blue Emerald Green M2S-DVR43-MSUE
Paul Smith Dover Trainer Light Blue Emerald Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£171.60
Shipping: Free
Paul Smith Dover Womens Fashion Trainers in Animal Print - 8 UK W1S-DVR17-TPNY
Paul Smith Dover trainers offer a playful twist on a classic silhouette. These women's fashion trainers showcase a vibrant animal print design...
prodImage
£188.49
Shipping: Free
(7) Paul Smith Dover Mens Casual Trainers in Black M2S-DVR78-TLEA
The Paul Smith DOVER trainers offer a refined casual aesthetic for the modern man. Crafted from a combination of soft black suede overlays and a...
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
(9) Paul Smith Dover Mens Casual Trainers in Black M2S-DVR78-TLEA
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
(11) Paul Smith Dover Mens Fashion Trainers in White Burgundy M2S-DVR60-PLEA
Introducing the Dover Fashion Trainer from Paul Smith, a sophisticated addition designed for the modern man. This sleek lace-up sneaker features a...
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
(9) Paul Smith Dover Mens Fashion Trainers in White Burgundy M2S-DVR60-PLEA
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
(8) Paul Smith Dover Mens Fashion Trainers in White Burgundy M2S-DVR60-PLEA
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
(7) Paul Smith Dover Mens Fashion Trainers in White Burgundy M2S-DVR60-PLEA
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
(10) Paul Smith Dover Mens Fashion Trainers in White Burgundy M2S-DVR60-PLEA
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Men's PAUL SMITH DOVER TRAINER BLUE - Size: 8 pvi_02rtmoqubfxeql
PAUL SMITH DOVER SHOE BLUE Meet your new essential blue trainers. Made in Portugal using buttery soft suede, these Dover shoes are designed to elevate your outfit with just the right amount of colour. They'll instantly brighten up your more understated looks. With traditional gum soles, cushioned insoles, and a spare set of laces, they're built for comfort, character, and versatility. Pair with some to create a matching colour look. Feature list: Gum rubber soles Paul Smith logo branded textured undersole Gold foiling logo detailing on the side Logo printed tongue Cushioned insole Material - 60% Leather, 40% Nylon / Rubber Sole Colour - Blue Style code: M2s-Dvr93-Ulea
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Men's PAUL SMITH DOVER TRAINER BLUE - Size: 7 pvi_03rgkwa1xjzi86
PAUL SMITH DOVER SHOE BLUE Meet your new essential blue trainers. Made in Portugal using buttery soft suede, these Dover shoes are designed to elevate your outfit with just the right amount of colour. They'll instantly brighten up your more understated looks. With traditional gum soles, cushioned insoles, and a spare set of laces, they're built for comfort, character, and versatility. Pair with some to create a matching colour look. Feature list: Gum rubber soles Paul Smith logo branded textured undersole Gold foiling logo detailing on the side Logo printed tongue Cushioned insole Material - 60% Leather, 40% Nylon / Rubber Sole Colour - Blue Style code: M2s-Dvr93-Ulea
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Men's PAUL SMITH DOVER SHOE WHITE - Size: 9 pvi_020wy8ei7o3cxj
PAUL SMITH DOVER SHOE WHITE A classic silhouette with a refined, contemporary edge. Expertly crafted in Portugal, these sneakers feature smooth premium cow leather paired with subtle hits of blue and suede, adding a touch of understated character. A sturdy rubber sole delivers reliable traction for everyday wear, while the cushioned tonal insole keeps things comfortable throughout the day. Finished with signature ‘PS’ branding, they’re a standout addition to any wardrobe ; they pair perfectly with a set of for extra style.   Feature list: Gum rubber soles Paul Smith logo branded textured undersole Gold foiling logo detailing on the side Logo printed tongue Cushioned insole Material - 60% Leather, 40% Nylon / Rubber Sole Colour - White Style code: M2s-Dvr01-Wnyl
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Men's PAUL SMITH DOVER SHOE WHITE - Size: 8 pvi_00f1ou0ww1rx5i
PAUL SMITH DOVER SHOE WHITE A classic silhouette with a refined, contemporary edge. Expertly crafted in Portugal, these sneakers feature smooth premium cow leather paired with subtle hits of blue and suede, adding a touch of understated character. A sturdy rubber sole delivers reliable traction for everyday wear, while the cushioned tonal insole keeps things comfortable throughout the day. Finished with signature ‘PS’ branding, they’re a standout addition to any wardrobe ; they pair perfectly with a set of for extra style.   Feature list: Gum rubber soles Paul Smith logo branded textured undersole Gold foiling logo detailing on the side Logo printed tongue Cushioned insole Material - 60% Leather, 40% Nylon / Rubber Sole Colour - White Style code: M2s-Dvr01-Wnyl
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Men's PAUL SMITH DOVER SHOE WHITE - Size: 10 pvi_00r6uo8ksp547x
PAUL SMITH DOVER SHOE WHITE A classic silhouette with a refined, contemporary edge. Expertly crafted in Portugal, these sneakers feature smooth premium cow leather paired with subtle hits of blue and suede, adding a touch of understated character. A sturdy rubber sole delivers reliable traction for everyday wear, while the cushioned tonal insole keeps things comfortable throughout the day. Finished with signature ‘PS’ branding, they’re a standout addition to any wardrobe ; they pair perfectly with a set of for extra style.   Feature list: Gum rubber soles Paul Smith logo branded textured undersole Gold foiling logo detailing on the side Logo printed tongue Cushioned insole Material - 60% Leather, 40% Nylon / Rubber Sole Colour - White Style code: M2s-Dvr01-Wnyl
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Men's PAUL SMITH DOVER SHOE WHITE - Size: 7 pvi_01pi92qhcw9evi
PAUL SMITH DOVER SHOE WHITE A classic silhouette with a refined, contemporary edge. Expertly crafted in Portugal, these sneakers feature smooth premium cow leather paired with subtle hits of blue and suede, adding a touch of understated character. A sturdy rubber sole delivers reliable traction for everyday wear, while the cushioned tonal insole keeps things comfortable throughout the day. Finished with signature ‘PS’ branding, they’re a standout addition to any wardrobe ; they pair perfectly with a set of for extra style.   Feature list: Gum rubber soles Paul Smith logo branded textured undersole Gold foiling logo detailing on the side Logo printed tongue Cushioned insole Material - 60% Leather, 40% Nylon / Rubber Sole Colour - White Style code: M2s-Dvr01-Wnyl
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Men's PS Paul Smith Dover Trainers 49A Dark Navy - Size: 7 pvi_03kmaiutqh2afo
These navy blue 'Dover' trainers, crafted in Portugal from premium suede leather uppers, showcase tonal check panels for a refined look. They feature contrasting two-tone rubber soles, tonal leather trims, flecked laces and cushioned insoles, ensuring both style and comfort. With a versatile silhouette and sleek navy color, these trainers are ideal for everyday wear, seamlessly complementing both casual and smart-casual looks year-round. 60% Cow Leather, 40% Polyester Uppers, 100% Rubber Soles. S1-26 DVR89-ULEA Dover Trainers
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Men's PS Paul Smith Dover Trainers 49A Dark Navy - Size: 8 pvi_015azq2cy8vobx
These navy blue 'Dover' trainers, crafted in Portugal from premium suede leather uppers, showcase tonal check panels for a refined look. They feature contrasting two-tone rubber soles, tonal leather trims, flecked laces and cushioned insoles, ensuring both style and comfort. With a versatile silhouette and sleek navy color, these trainers are ideal for everyday wear, seamlessly complementing both casual and smart-casual looks year-round. 60% Cow Leather, 40% Polyester Uppers, 100% Rubber Soles. S1-26 DVR89-ULEA Dover Trainers
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Men's PS Paul Smith Dover Trainers 49A Dark Navy - Size: 9 pvi_022ec9q8koas0b
These navy blue 'Dover' trainers, crafted in Portugal from premium suede leather uppers, showcase tonal check panels for a refined look. They feature contrasting two-tone rubber soles, tonal leather trims, flecked laces and cushioned insoles, ensuring both style and comfort. With a versatile silhouette and sleek navy color, these trainers are ideal for everyday wear, seamlessly complementing both casual and smart-casual looks year-round. 60% Cow Leather, 40% Polyester Uppers, 100% Rubber Soles. S1-26 DVR89-ULEA Dover Trainers
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Men's PS Paul Smith Dover Trainers 49A Dark Navy - Size: 11 pvi_02zjka1m0dfkxy
These navy blue 'Dover' trainers, crafted in Portugal from premium suede leather uppers, showcase tonal check panels for a refined look. They feature contrasting two-tone rubber soles, tonal leather trims, flecked laces and cushioned insoles, ensuring both style and comfort. With a versatile silhouette and sleek navy color, these trainers are ideal for everyday wear, seamlessly complementing both casual and smart-casual looks year-round. 60% Cow Leather, 40% Polyester Uppers, 100% Rubber Soles. S1-26 DVR89-ULEA Dover Trainers
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Men's PS Paul Smith Dover Trainers 49A Dark Navy - Size: 10 pvi_03mds7rh2ww1sa
These navy blue 'Dover' trainers, crafted in Portugal from premium suede leather uppers, showcase tonal check panels for a refined look. They feature contrasting two-tone rubber soles, tonal leather trims, flecked laces and cushioned insoles, ensuring both style and comfort. With a versatile silhouette and sleek navy color, these trainers are ideal for everyday wear, seamlessly complementing both casual and smart-casual looks year-round. 60% Cow Leather, 40% Polyester Uppers, 100% Rubber Soles. S1-26 DVR89-ULEA Dover Trainers
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M
Smith Dover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smith

Smith Empire
£35.00
Smith EmpireCompare 2 Prices
Smith Catwalk
£100.00
Smith CatwalkCompare 1 Prices
Smith Attack
£142.00
Smith AttackCompare 2 Prices
Smith Palace
£62.50
Smith PalaceCompare 1 Prices
Smith Lowdown
£55.00
Smith LowdownCompare 2 Prices
Smith Theory
£32.00
Smith TheoryCompare 10 Prices
Smith Effect
£52.22
Smith EffectCompare 20 Prices
Smith Mainline
£54.00
Smith MainlineCompare 336 Prices
Smith Charm
£27.00
Smith CharmCompare 65 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3611
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Parlay (OO4143)
£99.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley Feedback
£110.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB4264
£128.84
Compare Prices
28 offers
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RB3214 Rimless Aviator
£109.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB4195
£127.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Contrail (OO4147)
£127.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£127.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Smith Dover
thecuratedhaus
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£131.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.49
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel