Ray Ban Plastic rectangle

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
Ray Ban Plastic rectangle
from £124.00to £157.0022 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Sunglasses
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£124.00
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£124.00
Shipping: £4.95

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban Havana rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7241D gd0000017783
Packed with timeless style, this trendy Ray-Ban frame has a stylish and practical design. Made of durable plastic, it has a classic rectangular silhouette and features signature branding along the temples. Complement your everyday style with this eye-catching design.
prodImage
£124.00
£128.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Transparent rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7241D gd0000017767
prodImage
£124.00
£128.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Ray-Ban Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7241D gd0000016863
prodImage
£124.00
£128.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Transparent rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7241D gd0000017767
prodImage
£124.00
£128.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Havana rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7241D gd0000017783
prodImage
£124.00
£128.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Transparent Grey rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7241D gd0000017768
prodImage
£124.00
£128.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7241D gd0000016863
prodImage
£124.00
£128.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7217 gd0000015742
Chad is a trendy rectangular frame constructed from bio-based acetate. Full of timeless Ray-Ban characteristics, this modern design is eye-catching and distinctive. The brand is carefully embellished in metal along the temples as a signature finish. Chad makes a versatile pair of glasses, ideal for both everyday and professional wear.
prodImage
£133.00
£137.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7217 gd0000015741
prodImage
£133.00
£137.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Transparent Grey rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7217 gd0000015740
prodImage
£133.00
£137.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7217 gd0000015741
prodImage
£133.00
£137.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7217 gd0000015742
prodImage
£133.00
£137.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7260 gd0000017886
Ray-Ban RB7260 strikes the perfect balance between classic and modern design. The bold rectangular front made of smooth nylon pairs effortlessly with slim metal temples for a lightweight feel and refined finish. Complete with the signature metal rivets and the iconic Ray-Ban logo, these frames deliver everyday comfort with timeless style.
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Transparent rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7260 gd0000017889
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Transparent rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7260 gd0000017888
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7260 gd0000017887
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Transparent rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7260 gd0000017888
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7260 gd0000017887
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7260 gd0000017886
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Transparent rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7260 gd0000017889
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7017 gd000009860
Ray-Ban serves up another perfect combination of style and function in the form if this versatile shape. Its frame has a matte rubberised finish for additional grip. Brushed metal arms are surprisingly lightweight and flexible for additional comfort.
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB7017 gd000009860
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 179 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO3019S
£124.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Saint Laurent Bold 1
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4253
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4223
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Baby Beach
£122.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4314N
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3519
£121.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 1857/S
£126.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maui Jim Red Sands
£119.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban Plastic rectangle
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel