Ray Ban RB3519

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
Ray Ban RB3519
from £121.41to £137.985 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Metal
• Weight: 26 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3519
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban Polarized Sunglasses RB3519 59 mm, Grey (029/83 029/83), 59 mm RB35190298359-TU
Showcases a matte gunmetal and brown polarized aviator style for a rugged yet refined look Precision Engineering Meticulously crafted 59mm aviator frame with full rim coverage and 135mm arm length for a secure fit UV Protection Polarized brown lenses filter out over 99% of UVA/UVB rays for crisp clear vision Handcrafted Details Interchangeable lenses and classic ray-ban styling pay homage to the brand's heritage Aviator Style Sleek silhouette with a sleek metal frame and oversized lenses is perfect for both casual and professional settings
prodImage
£121.41
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Polarized Gunmetal Brown Meta Pilot Wrap RB 3519 029/83 59mm RB3519029/83
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Polarized Gunmetal Brown Meta Pilot Wrap RB 3519 029/83 59mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£124.95
£128.40
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Ray-Ban Aviator Unisex Gunmetal Brown Polarized Sunglasses - Grey Metal (archived) - One Size 93c07761-2e4a-4fbb-9fa2-52df21dc67cb
Ray-Ban Sunglasses 3519 029/83 Gunmetal Brown Polarized are a superb modern aviator shape with a really curved downwards bridge and thin metal frame. Textural detailing has been added to the arms for colour accents and added interest
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£128.13
£131.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban POLARIZED RB3519 029/83 62mm Mens LARGE Square Sunglasses GUNMETAL BROWN
Ray-Ban POLARIZED RB3519 029/83 62mm Mens LARGE Square Sunglasses GUNMETAL BROWN, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£134.48
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban 0rb3519 RB3519 Aviator Sunglasses, Grey (029/83 029/83) IM-132P-FUOX
Polarized Sunglasses Caliber: 62mm, Bridge width: 15mm, Temple length: 140mm Shapes: Aviator Materials: Metal
prodImage
£137.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
26 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3519
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 184 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 143 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 48 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 153 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO0649
£121.08
Compare Prices
55 offers
Ray Ban RB4179
£121.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB4264
£128.84
Compare Prices
28 offers
Oakley Pitchman R (OO9439)
£121.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB4314N
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3569
£114.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Valve 9236
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4223
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera 1018/S
£122.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Baby Beach
£122.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3519
Blackprice
prodImage
£121.41
Shipping: Free
neonbik
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: £3.45
prodImage
£128.13
Shipping: £2.99
rays_sunglasses
prodImage
£134.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel