Oakley Parlay (OO4143)

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Mirrored
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Parlay (OO4143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley Sunglasses Parlay OO4143-01 Matte Black Prizm Black
Oakley Sunglasses Parlay OO4143-01 Matte Black Prizm Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Parlay OO4143-01 Matte Black Prizm Black
Oakley Sunglasses Parlay OO4143-01 Matte Black Prizm Black are a contemporary square style crafted from lightweight acetate. The design features the...
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Parlay OO4143-02 Polished Black Prizm Black
Oakley Sunglasses Parlay OO4143-02 Polished Black Prizm Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Parlay OO4143-02 Polished Black Prizm Black
Oakley Sunglasses Parlay OO4143-02 Polished Black Prizm Black are a contemporary square style crafted from lightweight acetate. The design features...
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Parlay MotoGP Edition Sunglasses Prizm Ruby Lens, Matte Carbon Frame OO4143-1158
OAKLEY Parlay MotoGP Edition Sunglasses Prizm Ruby Lens, Matte Carbon Frame, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Parlay OO4143-04 Matte Black Prizm Black Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Parlay OO4143-04 Matte Black Prizm Black Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Parlay OO4143-04 Matte Black Prizm Black Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Parlay OO4143-04 Matte Black Prizm Black Polarized are a contemporary square style crafted from lightweight acetate. The design...
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Mirrored
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Parlay (OO4143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Paint chipped
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/01/2024
|
The paint on the matte black shades will chip after less than a year. Can’t speak on the other versions but I highly recommend you don’t spend $244 on this junk.
3.0 out of 5 stars It’s a weird fit but i like how it looks
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/12/2023
|
I have a bunch of oakley sunglass but it’s my first parlay motogp edition. The fit is kinda weird it doesn't really stick near bridge of my nose. It’s the 1st time it happens on a sunglass. I like the weight and the looks of...View More it.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars great fit, great look, perfect light and protection
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/10/2023
|
I love them. I'm a fan of the brand, and these deliver yet again. I typically prefer the wrap around style so trying these out was a bit of a stretch. Once I put them on I knew they were the shift I needed. Fit perfectly and...View More don't look like bug eyes on me, even though I do not have a very large head. Highly recommended!View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Best Sunglasses
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/08/2023
|
I recently purchased a pair of men's sunglasses for my husband and he has been using them for a while now. The frame is sturdy and well-crafted, giving off a premium vibe. These sunglasses are comfortable to wear for...View More extended periods. The lightweight frame and well-fitted nose pads prevent discomfort or marks on the nose bridge. The arms also sit comfortably behind the ears without causing any irritation.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great fit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/07/2022
|
I have a long face but sorta round. These probably don’t look good on me but they fit great AND I can see through rain and much further than the naked eye through fog. No matter what, highly recommend.
With reviews from

Oakley Parlay (OO4143) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
0
3
1
2
0
1

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 116 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 31 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 58 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 48 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)Compare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3611
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4264
£128.84
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£125.29
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ray Ban RB4429
£128.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3306S
£128.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Gauge 8
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Persol PO3092SM
£128.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Persol PO3255S
£127.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£123.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Persol PO3305S
£127.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Parlay (OO4143)
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel