Oakley Gauge 8

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley Gauge 8
from £121.00to £200.009 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Gauge 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OO4124 GAUGE 8 412401 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm 888392271327
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo4124 Gauge 8, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£121.00
£126.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO4124 GAUGE 8 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO4124 GAUGE 8 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4124 GAUGE 8 412402 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 888392271334
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO4124 GAUGE 8 Polarized 412406 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4124 GAUGE 8 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO4124 GAUGE 8 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OO4124 GAUGE 8 412409 Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Brown Squared Polarized Prizm 888392350602
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo4124 Gauge 8, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO4124 GAUGE 8 412406 Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Blue Squared Polarized Prizm Iridium 888392271389
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo4124 Gauge 8, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO4124 GAUGE 8 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours) OO41240962
Oakley OO4124 GAUGE 8 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4124 GAUGE 8 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO4124 GAUGE 8 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Gauge 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£82.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 35 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 82 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 75 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley OO9102
£92.02
Oakley OO9102Compare 149 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4179
£121.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Persol PO0649
£121.08
Compare Prices
55 offers
Ray Ban RB3519
£121.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB4314N
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3048S
£108.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maui Jim Red Sands
£119.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Carrera 1018/S
£122.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Baby Beach
£122.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Turbine Rotor
£117.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Persol PO3152S
£118.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Oakley Gauge 8
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: £5.99
opticworld*
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel