Hugo Boss 0066/S

Price History
• Women's Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0066/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Hugo Boss Men's Blue Regular Fit Maine Denim Jeans - Navy - Size: 32/36 pvi_0066fbfbfaxaji
Hugo Boss men's Maine comfort stretch denim jeans.These jeans feature a Hugo Boss double B monogram to the back pocket, Hugo Boss badge to the back waistband with zip/ button closure. Cut to a tapered fit with a regular rise waistband, these five-pocket jeans come in a medium blue denim.
prodImage
£114.00
£118.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Hugo Boss Men's Botto-l Crew Neck Knitwear Black - Size: 44 pvi_0066pa18wesnpe
Botto-l Crew Neck Knitwear in Black Elevate your wardrobe with the BOSS Botto L Crew Neck Knitwear in Black, a versatile essential designed for the modern man. This regular-fit knitwear seamlessly blends sophisticated style with exceptional comfort, making it an indispensable piece for both smart and casual occasions. Crafted from 100% Virgin Wool, the Botto L offers a luxurious feel and superior warmth without compromising on breathability. Its classic crew neck design and long sleeves provide a timeless silhouette, while the ribbed neck, cuffs, and waistband ensure a snug and comfortable fit. A subtle, tonal embroidered BOSS logo adorns the chest, offering a refined touch of brand recognition without overt branding. Whether layered over a collared shirt for a polished look or paired with jeans for a relaxed yet refined ensemble, the Botto L knitwear adapts effortlessly to your style. Features Regular Fit: Provides a comfortable and universally flattering silhouette. Crew Neck: Classic and timeless neckline for versatile styling. Long Sleeves: Offers warmth and a traditional knitwear aesthetic. Ribbed Neck, Cuffs, and Waistband: Ensures a secure and comfortable fit while adding textural detail. Tonal Embroidered BOSS Logo: Subtle and sophisticated brand embellishment on the chest. 100% Virgin Wool: Luxuriously soft, warm, and breathable for all-day comfort. Adaptive Style: Easily transitions between smart and casual outfits. Style: 50476364
prodImage
£116.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0066/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1322/S
£167.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 16 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1232
£56.00
Hugo Boss HG 1232Compare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1233
£47.00
Hugo Boss HG 1233Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 1488
£130.00
Hugo Boss 1488Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Turbine Rotor
£114.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hugo Boss 0131/S
£113.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4399
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani 9420
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burberry BE 4316
£116.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maui Jim Red Sands
£118.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Pitchman R (OO9439)
£116.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3215
£116.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burberry BE 4216
£117.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hugo Boss 0066/S
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£116.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel