Burberry BE 4216

Manufacturer: Burberry
Burberry BE 4216
from £102.18to £204.0020 offersManufacturer: Burberry
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry BE 4216
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burberry Women's 4216 0BE4216 30018G 57 Rectangular Sunglasses 57, Black/Gradient B01CH7YY9Q
Protective case included
prodImage
£102.18
£110.11
Shipping: £7.93
with shipping: £7.93
Burberry BE2431 4216 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Cat Eye Normal 8056262576427
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Burberry Be2431, with Frame Cat Eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The brown color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£118.00
£123.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2431 4216 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Cat Eye Normal 8056262576434
prodImage
£118.00
£123.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry Sunglasses BE4216 30018G Black With Gold Detailing Grey Gradient BE-4216-30018G-57
Burberry Sunglasses BE4216 30018G Black With Gold Detailing Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Sunglasses BE4216 300213 Dark Havana With Gold Detailing Brown Gradient BE-4216-300213-57
Burberry Sunglasses BE4216 300213 Dark Havana With Gold Detailing Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Sunglasses BE4216 30018G Black With Gold Detailing Grey Gradient BE-4216-30018G-57
Burberry Sunglasses BE4216 30018G Black With Gold Detailing Grey Gradient are a classy and easy to wear cat eye style for women. Made from slimline...
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Sunglasses BE4216 300213 Dark Havana With Gold Detailing Brown Gradient BE-4216-300213-57
Burberry Sunglasses BE4216 300213 Dark Havana With Gold Detailing Brown Gradient are a classy and easy to wear cat eye style for women. Made from...
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Womens Sunglasses BE4216 30018G Black With Gold Detailing Grey Gradient - One Size e102b41b-43a5-41c5-8e75-e14261456f36
Burberry Sunglasses BE4216 30018G Black With Gold Detailing Grey Gradient are a classy and easy to wear cat eye style for women. Made from slimline acetate with contrasting metal detailing at the hinges, they have a truly luxurious feel. The iconic Burberry check can be found along the temples to authenticate and provide instant brand recognition.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£143.00
£145.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Burberry Womens Sunglasses BE4216 300213 Dark Havana With Gold Detailing Brown Gradient - One Size 5bca1e56-53f4-4c14-9abf-985827917537
Burberry Sunglasses BE4216 300213 Dark Havana With Gold Detailing Brown Gradient are a classy and easy to wear cat eye style for women. Made from slimline acetate with contrasting metal detailing at the hinges, they have a truly luxurious feel. The iconic Burberry check can be found along the temples to authenticate and provide instant brand recognition.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£143.00
£145.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BURBERRY Sunglasses 0be4216 Size 57 Color 300213 BE-4216-300213-57#HH
Modern: BURBERRY unisex sunglasses (model BURBERRY) in 300213 made to match your everyday style Wearability: lens width 57 mm for an easy, comfortable everyday wear Finish: 300213 adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits On-the-go: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Quick: an easy everyday staple you can rely on and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry BE 4216 - Cateye Havana
Burberry BE 4216 57mm Black acetate Cat eye frame with Grey lens.
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Burberry BE2430 4216 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Squared Normal 8056262576403
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Burberry Be2430, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The brown color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£118.00
£123.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2430 4216 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Squared Normal 8056262576397
prodImage
£118.00
£123.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE4216 30018G Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Normal Shaded 8053672556858
The Sunglasses Burberry Be4216, with Frame Cat eye in acetate are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£130.00
£135.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE4216 300213 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Cat Eye Normal Shaded 8053672556865
The Sunglasses Burberry Be4216, with Frame Cat eye in acetate are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The brown color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£130.00
£135.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE4216 3001T3 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Polarized 8053672995329
prodImage
£155.00
£160.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry Sunglasses BE4216 3001T3 Black Grey Gradient Polarized BE-4216-3001T3-57
Burberry Sunglasses BE4216 3001T3 Black Grey Gradient Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry BE4216 3001T3 Black/Polarised Grey Gradient Sunglasses
Burberry BE4216 3001T3 Black/Polarised Grey Gradient Cat Eye Sunglasses in Black - buy online from Fashion Eyewear. Varifocal and Single Vision...
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Womens Sunglasses BE4216 3001T3 Black Grey Gradient Polarized - One Size 6f3382fd-6466-4603-b7e4-dc56fdccbb93
Burberry Sunglasses BE4216 3001T3 Black Grey Gradient Polarized are a classy and easy to wear cat eye style for women. Made from slimline acetate with contrasting metal detailing at the hinges, they have a truly luxurious feel. The iconic Burberry check can be found along the temples to authenticate and provide instant brand recognition.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£169.00
£171.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Burberry REGENT COLLECTION BE 4216 Black/Grey Shaded 57/16/140 women Sunglasses BE-4216-3001T3-57#HH
Stylish: BURBERRY unisex sunglasses (model BURBERRY) in 3001T3 made to match your everyday style Fit: lens width 57 mm for an easy, comfortable everyday wear Design: 3001T3 adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Versatile: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Simple: a practical choice that also makes a nice gift and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
30 g

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry BE 4216
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burberry

Burberry 4106
£118.00
Burberry 4106Compare 12 Prices
Burberry 4114
£112.00
Burberry 4114Compare 3 Prices
Burberry 4112
£134.00
Burberry 4112Compare 12 Prices
Burberry 3028
£112.00
Burberry 3028Compare 3 Prices
Burberry 4015
£235.00
Burberry 4015Compare 1 Prices
Burberry 3024
£107.00
Burberry 3024Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3796
£102.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3171
£103.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Hydra (OO9229)
£107.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3163
£103.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB 4125 Cats 5000
£101.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Maui Jim Makaha
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Compare Prices
62 offers
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£102.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3386
£101.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Burberry BE 4216
Amazon US
prodImage
£102.18
Shipping: £7.93
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel