Burberry 4112

Manufacturer: Burberry
Burberry 4112
from £134.00to £151.0012 offersManufacturer: Burberry
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Frame Colour: Brown
• Lens Colour: Brown
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Burberry 4112
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burberry BE2424D Asian Fit 4112 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5KJQ-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry BE2423D 4112 Woman Optical frames Acetate Grey Squared Normal 8056262284117
Eyeglasses Burberry Be2423D, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2418U 4112 Woman Optical frames Acetate Grey Cat Eye Normal 8056262196618
Eyeglasses Burberry Be2418U, with a cot eye frame in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The gray color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Burberry BE2437D 4112 Man Optical frames Injected Grey Squared Normal 8056262461389
Eyeglasses Burberry Be2437d, with a square frame injecting, offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2424D 4112 Man Optical frames Injected Silver Squared Normal 8056262282229
Eyeglasses Burberry Be2424D, with a square frame injecting, offer a modern and decisive look. The silver color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2459D 4112 Woman Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056262892534
The glasses EYEGLASSES Burberry BE2459D, with Frame squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2428U 4112 Man Optical frames Injected Grey Squared Normal 8056262455845
Eyeglasses Burberry Be2428U, with a square frame injects, offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2418U 4112 Woman Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Cat Eye Normal 8056262196601
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2426D 4112 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Squared Normal 8056262284278
Eyeglasses Burberry Be2426d, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2428U 4112 Man Optical frames Injected Grey Squared Normal 8056262455838
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2420 4112 Woman Optical frames Acetate Grey Cat Eye Normal 8056262220351
Eyeglasses Burberry Be2420, with a cot eye frame in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The gray color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£151.00
£156.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2420 4112 Woman Optical frames Acetate Grey Cat Eye Normal 8056262220368
prodImage
£151.00
£156.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Colour
Brown
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Colour
Brown
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Burberry 4112
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burberry

Burberry BE 4323
£124.00
Burberry BE 4323Compare 7 Prices
Burberry 4106
£118.00
Burberry 4106Compare 12 Prices
Burberry 4114
£112.00
Burberry 4114Compare 3 Prices
Burberry 3028
£112.00
Burberry 3028Compare 3 Prices
Burberry 4015
£235.00
Burberry 4015Compare 1 Prices
Burberry 3024
£107.00
Burberry 3024Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£133.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Persol PO3092SM
£136.13
Compare Prices
20 offers
Persol PO3171S
£137.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dior D 2
£130.70
Compare Prices
35 offers
Dior Black Tie
£138.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Latch Polarized
£134.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0024S
£138.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB3671
£138.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Carrera C10
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burberry 4112
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel