Burberry BE 4122

Manufacturer: Burberry
from £112.00to £132.006 offersManufacturer: Burberry
• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame: Full-Rim
• Photochromic Lenses: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Burberry BE 4122
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burberry BE2411 4122 Man Optical frames Acetate Brown Squared Normal 8056262080160
Eyeglasses Burberry Be2411, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The brown color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£112.00
£117.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2410 4122 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Pantos Normal 8056262079171
Eyeglasses Burberry Be2410, combine classic and contemporary charm with their pantos acetate frame. The brown color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£112.00
£117.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2410 4122 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTPYSKH-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry BE2411 4122 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PV67RYK-NEW
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Burberry BE2410 4122 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Pantos Normal 8056262079164
prodImage
£112.00
£117.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2411 4122 Man Optical frames Acetate Brown Squared Normal 8056262080177
prodImage
£112.00
£117.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Sunglasses
UV Filter: Yes
Frame: Full-Rim
Photochromic Lenses: Yes
Lens Material: Plastic
Frame Material: Plastic

Price History

1M
Burberry BE 4122
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burberry

Burberry BE 4323
£124.00
Burberry BE 4323Compare 7 Prices
Burberry 4106
£118.00
Burberry 4106Compare 12 Prices
Burberry 4114
£112.00
Burberry 4114Compare 3 Prices
Burberry 4112
£134.00
Burberry 4112Compare 12 Prices
Burberry 3028
£112.00
Burberry 3028Compare 3 Prices
Burberry 4015
£235.00
Burberry 4015Compare 1 Prices
Burberry 3024
£107.00
Burberry 3024Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO9649S
£112.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Oakley Polarized Half Jacket 2.0 XL
£112.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Flak Jacket XLJ
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Twoface
£111.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Mainlink
£111.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Carrera C10
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Feedback
£110.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RB3215
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3721
£114.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel