Ray Ban RB4258

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
Ray Ban RB4258
from £95.00to £133.0012 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Propionate
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 27 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB4258
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RB4258F 710/73 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal 8053672612875
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4258F, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and the lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4258F 601/71 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal 8053672612868
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4258F, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4258F Asian Fit 601/5 Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PTBW7BY-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4258F Asian Fit 710/73 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB4258F 616613 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Beige Brown Squared Normal Shaded 8053672612882
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4258F, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The beige color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4258F 601/19 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Squared Normal Shaded 8053672792492
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4258F, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4258F Asian Fit 601/87 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4258F Asian Fit 616613 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4258F Asian Fit 601/80 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4258F Asian Fit 601/93 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4258F Asian Fit 601/71 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4258F Asian Fit 601/19 Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PTBWB6P-NEW
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Propionate
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
27 g

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB4258
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 179 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Compare Prices
79 offers
Hugo Boss 0006/S
£98.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4181
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB4305
£95.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ray Ban RB3171
£103.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3445
£95.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RB4259
£95.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hugo Boss 0134/S
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Drop Point
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Leffingwell
£95.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RB4258
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel