Ray Ban RB3215

• Sunglasses
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB3215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX7553 3215 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Round Normal 8056262565780
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX7553, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£116.00
£121.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX7553 3215 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Round Normal 8056262565773
prodImage
£116.00
£121.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB3215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burberry BE 4316
£116.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hugo Boss 0016/S
£107.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Pitchman R (OO9439)
£116.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3171
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO3152S
£116.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RB3211
£116.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0131/S
£113.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burberry BE 4323
£116.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB4399
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3215
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel