Ray Ban RB4399

• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4399
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray Ban (51) Ray-Ban RB4399 Gina 954/62 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (53) Ray-Ban RB4399 Gina 954/62 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Angular
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
46 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4399
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 170 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Armani 9420
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burberry BE 4316
£116.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Turbine Rotor
£114.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Pitchman R (OO9439)
£116.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1803/CS
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1583/S
£120.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss 0066/S
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3152S
£116.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RB4399
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel