Persol PO3152S
Manufacturer: Persol
- Sunglasses
- Model for: Men
- UV Filter: Yes
- UV Protection: 400
- Lens Material: Plastic
- Frame Material: Acetate
- Weight: 35 g
Price History
1M 3M
Persol PO3152S
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Persol
Popular Products
29 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Persol PO3152S 904356 Man Sunglasses Plastic Brown Pantos Normal 8053672618631
Sunglasses Persol Po3152s, they offer a vintage touch with their round acetate frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by brown color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for Man.

£118.00
£123.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3152S 113356 Man Sunglasses Plastic Grey Light blue Pantos 8056597374576
The Sunglasses Persol Po3152s, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.

£124.00
£129.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol Sunglasses 3152 9015/31 Havana Grey Green PO-3152-9015-31-52
Persol Sunglasses 3152 9015/31 Havana Grey Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£152.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Sunglasses 3152 9043/56 Brown Striped Yellow Blue Anti-Glare PO-3152-9043-56-52
Persol Sunglasses 3152 9043/56 Brown Striped Yellow Blue Anti-Glare, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£152.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Sunglasses 3152 9015/31 Havana Grey Green PO-3152-9015-31-52
Persol Sunglasses 3152 9015/31 Havana Grey Green are from the Galleria '900 collection which features models inspired by Persol's...

£152.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Sunglasses 3152 9043/56 Brown Striped Yellow Blue Anti-Glare PO-3152-9043-56-52
Persol Sunglasses 3152 9043/56 Brown Striped Yellow Blue Anti-Glare are from the Galleria '900 collection which features models inspired by...

£152.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Mens Sunglasses 3152 9043/56 Brown Striped Yellow Blue Anti-Glare - One Size be229684-86b6-4e7e-993a-9d1b57154ec6
Persol Sunglasses 3152 9043/56 Brown Striped Yellow Blue Anti-Glare
Standard Delivery

£152.00
£154.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Persol Mens Sunglasses 3152 9015/31 Havana Grey Green - Brown - One Size 0add1dc9-eb43-45bd-935d-ed49de7fe483
Persol Sunglasses 3152 9015/31 Havana Grey Green are from the Galleria '900 collection which features models inspired by Persol's 1940's archive and these retro designs work so well in today's market with vintage appeal bigger than ever. The round shape is very popular right now and classic colours combine for a perfect blend if new and old.
Standard Delivery

£152.00
£154.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Persol Men's 0Po3152S 904356 52 Sunglasses, Striped Brown Yellow/Blue
Timeless: PERSOL unisex sunglasses (model PERSOL) in 904356 made to match your everyday style Balance: lens width 52 mm for an easy, comfortable everyday wear Color: 904356 adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Work-ready: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Light: a great backup for travel and daily plans and a look that fits many occasions

£156.00
Shipping: Free
PERSOL GAFAS DE SOL 0PO3152S Calibre: 52 Color: 9014Q8
Standout: PERSOL unisex sunglasses (model PERSOL) in 9014Q8 made to match your everyday style Comfort: lens width 52 mm for an easy, comfortable everyday wear Style: 9014Q8 adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Everyday: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Practical: a practical choice that also makes a nice gift and a look that fits many occasions

£163.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Persol PO3152S 9014Q8 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Round Normal Shaded 8056597149006
The Sunglasses Persol Po3152s, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.

£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3152S 9014Q8 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Round Normal Shaded 8056597149013

£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3152S 904356 Man Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Round Normal 8053672618648

£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3152S 901531 Man Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Round Normal 8053672618600
The Sunglasses Persol Po3152s, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the turtle color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.

£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3152S 901531 Man Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Round Normal 8053672618594

£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3152S 181/Q8 Man Sunglasses Acetate Blue Blue Round Normal Nuanced 8056262844038
The Sunglasses Persol PO3152S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the blue color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.

£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3152S 1169B1 Man Sunglasses Acetate Brown Grey Round Normal 8056597999298
Sunglasses Persol Po3152s, they offer a vintage touch with their round acetate frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by brown color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.

£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3152S 120271 Man Sunglasses Acetate Blue Grey Round Normal Shaded 8056597971393
Sunglasses Persol Po3152s, they offer a vintage touch with their round acetate frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the blue color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.

£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3152S 1169B1 Man Sunglasses Acetate Brown Grey Round Normal 8056597999304

£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3152S 113356 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Blue Round Normal 8056597374569

£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol Sunglasses PO3152 9014Q8 Black Azure Gradient Blue PO3152-9014Q8-52
Persol Sunglasses PO3152 9014Q8 Black Azure Gradient Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£159.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Sunglasses PO3152 9014Q8 Black Azure Gradient Blue PO3152-9014Q8-52
Persol Sunglasses PO3152 9014Q8 Black Azure Gradient Blue are from the Galleria '900 collection which features models inspired by Persol's...

£159.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Round Unisex Black Azure Gradient Blue Sunglasses - One Size 9647bc85-42aa-49a7-8d01-046c8ceb516d
Persol Sunglasses PO3152 9014Q8 Black Azure Gradient Blue are from the Galleria '900 collection which features models inspired by Persol's 1940's archive and these retro designs work so well in today's market with vintage appeal bigger than ever. The round shape is very popular right now and classic colours combine for a perfect blend if new and old.
Standard Delivery

£159.00
£161.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Persol PO3152S 1196S3 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Blue Round Polarized 8056597999328
Sunglasses Persol Po3152s, they offer a vintage touch with their round acetate frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.

£171.00
£176.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3152S 1196S3 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Blue Round Polarized 8056597999311

£171.00
£176.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol Sunglasses PO3152S 1196S3 Grey Light Blue Gradient Dark Blue Polarized PO3152S-1196S3-52
Persol Sunglasses PO3152S 1196S3 Grey Light Blue Gradient Dark Blue Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£188.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Round Mens Transparent Grey Light Blue Gradient Dark Polarized PO3152S - One Size 019d49cb-86d6-72b3-b989-16009996e2cf
Persol Round Mens Transparent Grey Light Blue Gradient Dark Blue Polarized PO3152S Sunglasses embody classic sophistication with a structured, balanced silhouette. Rooted in heritage craftsmanship, this model delivers enduring style with refined modern sensibility
Standard Delivery

£188.00
£190.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Persol PO3152S 901458 52 Sunglasses
Persol PO3152S 901458 52 Sunglasses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£189.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3152S 901458 52 Sunglasses
Persol PO3152S 901458 52 Sunglasses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£210.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Acetate |
| Plastic |
| Men |
| Yes |
| 400 |
| 35 g |
Price History
1M 3M
Persol PO3152S
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products