Ray Ban RB3216

Price History
• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB3216
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX7553 3216 Unisex Optical frames Metal Silver Transparent Round Normal 8056262565803
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX7553, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the silver color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£116.00
£121.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX7553 3216 Unisex Optical frames Metal Silver Transparent Round Normal 8056262565797
prodImage
£116.00
£121.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Aviator Unisex Silver Grey Mirror Sunglasses Metal - One Size 8fa5705a-1295-4c75-bbb2-173c7d3216c7
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 W3275 Silver Grey Mirror 55mm were originally designed in 1936 for US military pilots and have since become one of the most iconic sunglasses models in the world. The timeless design is characterised by the thin metal wire frame, large teardrop shaped lenses and fine metal temples that feature silicone tips and nose pads for a customised and comfortable fit. This classic model is available in various sizes and an array of colourways.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.00
£121.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX7553 3216 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTYB7SG-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB3216
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burberry BE 4316
£116.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hugo Boss 0167
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Pitchman R (OO9439)
£116.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3688
£123.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3215
£116.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3152S
£116.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RB3659M
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3218
£116.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3217
£116.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3216
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel