Persol PO3108S

Manufacturer: Persol
Persol PO3108S
from £164.00to £239.009 offersManufacturer: Persol
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Acetate
• Weight: 39 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Persol PO3108S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Persol PO3108S 960/S3 Sunglasses 8053672368079
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol Sunglasses PO3108S 95/56 Black Light Blue PO-3108-95-56-49
Persol Sunglasses PO3108S 95/56 Black Light Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Round Mens Black Light Blue PO3108S - One Size 01987f24-ab6b-715b-a793-29d2dfaaadef
Persol Round Mens Black Light Blue PO3108S Sunglasses takes its inspiration from that ultimate retro throwback, the typewriter. Rivets represent keys, Typewriter edition is stamped in the interior with classic American Typewriter font, and an impression of the lines of the type bars are subtly carved on the temple tips interiors. The style is completely retro with the round shape and classic metal bridge for a truly unique look.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£195.00
£197.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Persol PO3108S 960/S3 Man Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Pantos Polarized 8053672368086
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol Sunglasses 3108 960/S3 Striped Brown Blue Polarized 49mm PO-3108-960-S3-49
Persol Sunglasses 3108 960/S3 Striped Brown Blue Polarized 49mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Sunglasses 3108 960/S3 Striped Brown Blue Polarized 49mm PO-3108-960-S3-49
Persol Sunglasses 3108 960/S3 Striped Brown Blue Polarized 49mm takes its inspiration from that ultimate retro throwback, the typewriter. Rivets...
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Unisex Sunglasses 3108 960/S3 Striped Brown Blue Polarized 49mm - One Size 2ec82352-a909-4dba-8ad3-46db17802359
Persol Sunglasses 3108 960/S3 Striped Brown Blue Polarized 49mm takes its inspiration from that ultimate retro throwback, the typewriter. Rivets represent keys, Typewriter edition is stamped in the interior with classic American Typewriter font, and an impression of the lines of the type bars are subtly carved on the temple tips interiors. The style is completely retro with the round shape and classic metal bridge for a truly unique look.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£221.00
£223.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Persol Unisex-Adult's Typewriter Edition Sunglasses, Striped Brown 960/S3, 49
Refined: PERSOL unisex sunglasses (model PERSOL) in 960 made to match your everyday style Wearability: lens width 49 mm for an easy, comfortable everyday wear Finish: 960 adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits On-the-go: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Quick: ideal if you like having a second pair ready and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Persol PO3108S 95/GH Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Yellow Pantos Photochromatic Photochromatic 8056597795227
The Sunglasses Persol Po3108s, they combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame Pantos in acetate. The black color and the light yellow lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to different occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£239.00
£244.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Acetate
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
39 g

Price History

1M 3M
Persol PO3108S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Persol

Persol PO0714
£142.00
Persol PO0714Compare 28 Prices
Persol PO3171S
£137.00
Persol PO3171SCompare 6 Prices
Persol PO0649
£121.08
Persol PO0649Compare 55 Prices
Persol PO3152S
£118.00
Persol PO3152SCompare 29 Prices
Persol PO3048S
£108.88
Persol PO3048SCompare 12 Prices
Persol PO3092SM
£136.13
Persol PO3092SMCompare 20 Prices
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Persol PO3210SCompare 22 Prices
Persol PO3092V
£101.00
Persol PO3092VCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3019S
£124.00
Persol PO3019SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO2803S
£171.00
Persol PO2803SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Field Jacket
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1828/S
£165.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Persol PO3199S
£146.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Persol PO3186S
£161.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Persol PO3166S
£161.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Prada PR20YS
£163.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£160.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Local Kine
£160.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 1933/S
£159.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Persol PO3108S
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel