Ray Ban RX5228

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: No
• Frame Colour: Multicolored
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX5228
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX5228 2126 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Squared Normal 805289445920
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5228, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The brown color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 5405 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 8053672234749
I Ray - Ban RX5228 5405 are glasses EYEGLASSES unisex that express an essential and contemporary style thanks to the Frame squared in acetate. The matte finish and classic black color give the glasses a EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX5228 5405 a modern and discreet look, ideal for those who want an accessory with a strong character but easy to match. The Frame in full-rim acetate offers a comfortable fit and a pleasant lightness in daily use. The coordinated temples, embellished with the logo Ray - Ban, they complete an iconic design, while the clear lenses can be customized with prescription or progressive lenses based on your visual needs. I Ray - Ban RX5228 5405 are particularly suitable for oval and round faces, as the square shape gives greater balance to the features. An ideal choice for those looking for glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban with a timeless taste and everyday functionality.
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 2000 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 805289445906
I Ray - Ban RX5228 are glasses EYEGLASSES unisex that combine timeless style with a Frame square with a strong character. Made of acetate with a glossy finish in the classic black colour, the glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX5228 2000 represent an ideal choice for those who want a versatile and distinctive accessory, perfect for everyday use. The Frame in full-circle acetate offers comfort, lightness and resistance, while the temples coordinate with the iconic logo Ray - Ban they enhance an essential and recognizable design. The clear lenses are designed for customization with optical prescriptions. I Ray - Ban RX5228 2000 are particularly suitable for oval and round faces, thanks to the square shape which gives greater definition to the features. Compatible with graduated and progressive lenses, they combine functionality, comfort and the authentic style of glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban.
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 5405 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 8053672234695
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 5546 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8053672430011
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5228, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 5546 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8053672430004
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 2126 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Squared Normal 805289445937
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 8423 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Red Transparent Squared Normal 8056262662182
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX5228, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The red color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 8423 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Red Transparent Squared Normal 8056262662199
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 8424 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Transparent Squared Normal 8056262662212
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX5228, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 5629 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8053672604788
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5228, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 8424 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Transparent Squared Normal 8056262662205
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban (53) Ray-Ban RX5228 Highstreet 2000 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW6JH-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (55) Ray-Ban RX5228 Highstreet 2000 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW6JB-NEW
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Brown square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5228 Optics gd000007938
These sophisticated square frames from Ray-Ban® feature the signature rivets and have a classic Wayfarer style that is synonymous with the brand. Trendy, chic and stylish, these contemporary specs are ideal for everyday wear. The iconic logo is elegantly embellished on the temples, making them easily recognisable.
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Grey square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5228 Optics gd0000011862
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5228 Optics gd0000010236
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5228 Optics gd0000010236
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Grey square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5228 Optics gd0000011862
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Brown square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5228 Optics gd000007938
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5228 Highstreet 8053 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9XXX-NEW
prodImage
£161.20
£171.20
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Frame Colour
Multicolored
Model for
Men
UV Filter
No

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX5228
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 186 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 133 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£46.59
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 33 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 122 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 170 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 37 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£83.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RY1555
£48.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ray Ban RX5406
£48.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RX3582V
£53.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RY1549
£48.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ray Ban RY1536
£48.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley Metalink (OX 8153)
£58.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1233
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RY1530
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1830
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1010
£51.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX5228
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £9.00
italo_eyewear
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel