Polaroid PLD 2134/S

• Model for: Unisex
• Polaroid Men's Sunglasses
• Frame color: black, Lens color: gray
• Frame material: acetate, Lens material: plastic
• Size: 56 millimeters
• Rectangular design, polarized
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2134/S 56/19/145 White Orange Rubber MAN PLD 2134/S
Polaroid PLD 2134/S Sunglasses White Orange Men
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2134/S 56/19/145 Blue Azure Rubber MAN PLD 2134/S
Polaroid PLD 2134/S Blue Azure Sunglasses for Men
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - Polaroid - PLD 2134/S - Aviator - Men - Protection category 3
Discover the Polaroid PLD 2134/S sunglasses for men. With their black plastic aviator frame and gray lenses, they offer protection category 3.
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2134/S 56/19/145 Black Orange Rubber MAN PLD 2134/S
Polaroid PLD 2134/S Sunglasses Black Orange Men
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid Men's Sunglasses
Frame color: black, Lens color: gray
Frame material: acetate, Lens material: plastic
Size: 56 millimeters
Rectangular design, polarized
Model for
Unisex

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 6197/S
£51.03
Compare Prices
13 offers
Smith Mainline
£51.00
Compare Prices
332 offers
Carrera CA 5041/S
£56.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spy+ Logan
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera Champion
£50.95
Compare Prices
32 offers
Carrera CA 5047/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Theory
£50.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Navigator Spider
£50.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera 1030/S
£56.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Twist Five HR S VL+
£51.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2134/S
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel