Oakley Flak 2.0 XL

• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 26 g
Show all product details

61 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL OO9188 Lenses Genuine
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL OO9188 Lenses Genuine, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Replacement Lenses & Parts
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Rubber Kit for-Oakley Flak 2.0 XL OO9188 Sunglasses OPC-PCRGVYY-NEW
This product may be available in more colours, sizes or styles. Please contact us to check the availability of your choice. We would be happy to...
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Polarized Replacement Lenses for-Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Vented OO9188 Sunglass Frame Multiple Choices OPC-PCRGZJK-NEW
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918898 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Transparent Squared Normal Clear 888392388124
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the transparent lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188F3 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Green Squared Normal Prizm 888392474872
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL, Matte Black/Prizm Black 157084
Protective case included
prodImage
£119.60
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 XL OO9188-90 Matte Black Prizm Dark Golf
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 XL OO9188-90 Matte Black Prizm Dark Golf, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Unisex Adults’ OO9188-F359 Sunglasses, Multicolour, 53 1437444.1437445
100% UV PROTECTION: Oakley Plutonite Lenses provide 100% UV Protection filtering of all UVA, UVB, UVC and harmful blue light up to 400mm. Oakley’s lightweight Plutonite lens material offers superior comfort, clarity & protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation. PRIZM ROAD JADE EVERYDAY LENSES are designed for medium to bright light conditions to make the environment appear more vibrant , yet natural, with richer detail. Light transmission: 12% PATENTED HIGH DEFINITION OPTICS (HDO): Oakley's high definition optics provide superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle. CASE AND CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: Packaged in soft case to clean and store your Oakley eyewear. VISIT THE OAKLEY BRAND SHOP: Visit the Oakley brand shop to shop the entire Oakley assortment by clicking on the Oakley logo above. Polarization Type: Non Polarized
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL OO 9188 - Sporty mirrored
Oakley OO 9188 - Sporty shaped sunglasses in black with a acetate frame (59mm lens width). All of our frames offer 100% UV protection and include an official Oakley microbag. Please note: Oakley authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses Oakley 2.0 XL Team MAG8011038
Made with High Definition Optics® technology in a durable, comfortable and lightweight design, this half-rimmed model designed by Oakley takes your performance to the next level in style. Lightweight O Matter™ frame with ellipse-shaped metal logos Unobtainium® temple sleeves and nose pads for maximum comfort and performance 8.75 base lens geometry with HDO®. Available with Prizm™ lenses to enhance color, contrast and detail, for an optimal experience Polarized and Iridium® lenses available Soft protective case included PRIZM RUBY LIGHT TRANSMISSION: 17 LIGHT CONDITION: BRIGHT LIGHT BASIC LENS COLOR: BRONZE INFORMATION RATIO: 3 Size: S (126mm) Lens height: 38 mm Frame width: 126 mm Temple length: 133 mm Lens width: 59 mm Bridge width: 12 mm High-bridge model: offers greater security and comfort if you have a high nose bridge and low cheekbones. A good choice if your nose is above your pupils.
prodImage
£186.17
£203.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sunglasses Oakley 2.0 XL Team MAG8011040
prodImage
£186.17
£203.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL OO 9188 - Sporty Black polarized mirrored
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918805 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Squared Normal Prizm 888392105004
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918803 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Violet Squared Normal Prizm 888392104984
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The white color and the purple lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918894 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Blue Squared Normal Prizm 888392356017
Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL They are perfect for every occasion. The right combination of matte Gray Smoke colors e Prizm Road makes this pair of glasses a perfect accessory for each outfit. Made of plastic, these Sunglasses They are perfect for the city jungle, or for the beach. Sunglasses, Frame in plastic. Product code: OO9188 Material: plastic Color code: 918894 Lente color: Prizm sapphire Color Frame: white polished white
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918890 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Squared Normal Prizm 888392351166
Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL They are perfect for every occasion. The right combination of matte Gray Smoke colors e Prizm Road makes this pair of glasses a perfect accessory for each outfit. Made of plastic, these Sunglasses They are perfect for the city jungle, or for the beach. Sunglasses, Frame in plastic. Product code: OO9188 Material: plastic Color code: 918890 Slow color: Prizm Dark Golf Color Frame: black matte black
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918886 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Red Squared Normal Prizm 888392326904
Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL They are perfect for every occasion. The right combination of matte Gray Smoke colors e Prizm Road makes this pair of glasses a perfect accessory for each outfit. Made of plastic, these Sunglasses They are perfect for the city jungle, or for the beach. Sunglasses, Frame in plastic. Product code: OO9188 Material: plastic Color code: 918886 Lente color: Ruby Prizm Color Frame: Black Black Camo
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918873 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm 888392279965
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188B2 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Violet Squared Normal Prizm 888392457714
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and purple lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188K4 Man Sunglasses O_Matter White Violet Squared Normal 888392684356
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL, with Frame squared in o_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The white color and purple lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188K3 Man Sunglasses O_Matter White Violet Squared Normal 888392684349
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2 XL OO9188-J8 Matte Grenache Prizm Golf
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2 XL OO9188-J8 Matte Grenache Prizm Golf, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Mens OO9188 Flak 2.0 XL Rectangular Sunglasses, Polished White/Prizm Sapphire, 59 mm
The XL edition of the Oakley Flak 2.0 sunglasses offers a standard size frame with enhanced lens coverage, and every millimeter of the peripheral...
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 XL OO9188-F3 Steel Prizm Road Jade
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 XL OO9188-F3 Steel Prizm Road Jade is taken from there Performance collection from Oakley with a standard size frame...
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Black Camo Collection OO9188-86
Oakley engineering takes performance to the next level andbrings style along for the ride. Flak 2.0 offers a standard sizeframe with enhanced lens...
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 XL OO9188-04 Matt Grey Smoke Prizm Road OO918804
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 XL OO9188-04 Matt Grey Smoke Prizm Road, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 XL OO9188-04 Matt Grey Smoke Prizm Road
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Sunglasses is taken from there Performance collection from Oakley with a standard size frame which features an enhanced lens...
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918816 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Grey Squared Photochromatic Photochromic 888392143563
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£137.00
£142.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Men's Sonnenbrille Flak 2 Sunglasses, Polished Black, 59 GWP-0OO9188-918805
Protective case included
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 Polished White Prizm Ruby OO 9188 93 59mm OO9188Flak2.093
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 Polished White Prizm Ruby OO 9188 93 59mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
26 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Reviews

Latest
Very impressed
Autor: Anthony Beal
|
11/01/2021
|
Great glasses for cycling. A little small but clarity is great!!
Very impressed
Autor: Anthony Beal
|
11/01/2021
|
Great glasses for cycling. A little small but clarity is great!!
Great product!
Autor: Poweruser
|
03/11/2020
|
I have been wanting to buy one of the Oakley Radar Ev Path Asian Fit Sunglasses for a while but could not find a good price until I found this listing, I received the product very quick, the paper box got wrinkled but it came...View More with the hard case, the lens are really good, I love wearing these to go everywhere. I highly recommend this product.View Less
Great product!
Autor: Poweruser
|
03/11/2020
|
I have been wanting to buy one of the Oakley Radar Ev Path Asian Fit Sunglasses for a while but could not find a good price until I found this listing, I received the product very quick, the paper box got wrinkled but it came...View More with the hard case, the lens are really good, I love wearing these to go everywhere. I highly recommend this product.View Less
Great product.
Autor: Wayne Soegiarto
|
17/09/2020
|
Great price.
With reviews from

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 68 reviews
5
56
4
3
2
0
1
6

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 119 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 33 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 49 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 62 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)Compare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 7022/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Half Jacket 2.0 XL (OO9154)
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Von Zipper Glue
£50.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dragon Chrome
£50.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex lgl 43
£43.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Navigator Spider
£50.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Theory
£50.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Julbo Powell Spectron 3
£46.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera Champion
£50.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL
extreme_eyewear
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel