Oakley Flak 2.0 XL

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 26 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL OO9188 58 Matte Black/Prizm Polarised Sunglasses
2 Year Warranty Authorised Oakley stockist 100% UV Protection Easy Returns Original Designer Case & Cloth Tracked Delivery
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses Oakley Flak 2.0 MAG10366516
A unique style and unparalleled protection! The Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Prizm Road sunglasses are perfect for your running and cycling outings in sunny and/or windy weather.The XL edition provides enhanced protection against the sun, wind, and impact. You benefit from the patented High Definition Optics lens which ensures maximum clarity, a vision closest to your eyesight, and excellent impact resistance.They are designed with Unobtanium ear socks that keep your Oakley sunglasses securely in place, even while sweating.The O-Matter frame offers optimal resistance to various forms of stress while remaining very lightweight and durable.Sun glasses for running and cyclingPatented HDO lens: Optical clarity and sharp visionPrizm: Accurate colours, optimised contrast, and improved visibilityXL edition: Enhanced protection against sun, wind, and impactUnobtanium ear socks: Grip and support despite sweatingO-Matter frame: Resistance, lightness, and durabilityColour options: red, grey, and pu...
prodImage
£186.17
£203.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL OO 9188 - Sporty Black polarized mirrored
Oakley OO 9188 - Sporty shaped sunglasses in black with a acetate frame (59mm lens width). All of our frames offer 100% UV protection and include an official Oakley microbag. Please note: Oakley authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
26 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Reviews

Latest
Very impressed
Autor: Anthony Beal
|
11/01/2021
|
Great glasses for cycling. A little small but clarity is great!!
Very impressed
Autor: Anthony Beal
|
11/01/2021
|
Great glasses for cycling. A little small but clarity is great!!
Great product!
Autor: Poweruser
|
03/11/2020
|
I have been wanting to buy one of the Oakley Radar Ev Path Asian Fit Sunglasses for a while but could not find a good price until I found this listing, I received the product very quick, the paper box got wrinkled but it came...View More with the hard case, the lens are really good, I love wearing these to go everywhere. I highly recommend this product.View Less
Great product!
Autor: Poweruser
|
03/11/2020
|
I have been wanting to buy one of the Oakley Radar Ev Path Asian Fit Sunglasses for a while but could not find a good price until I found this listing, I received the product very quick, the paper box got wrinkled but it came...View More with the hard case, the lens are really good, I love wearing these to go everywhere. I highly recommend this product.View Less
Great product.
Autor: Wayne Soegiarto
|
17/09/2020
|
Great price.
With reviews from

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 68 reviews
5
56
4
3
2
0
1
6

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 128 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 30 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 35 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 52 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 12 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 67 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 88 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£125.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9565S
£50.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Polaroid PLD 7022/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Von Zipper Glue
£50.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Half Jacket 2.0 XL (OO9154)
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dragon Chrome
£50.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Navigator Spider
£50.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex lgl 43
£43.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Theory
£50.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carrera Champion
£50.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL
extreme_eyewear
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel