Polaroid PLD 7022/S

Price History
• Polaroid Sunglasses
• Frame color: black, lens color: gray
• Frame material: plastic, lens material: polarized plastic
• Rectangular design, polarized
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 7022/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Pld 7022/s 807/M9 BLACK Sunglasses Men's Acetate, Standard, 63
Rectangular/square shaped sunglasses Black rubber front Black and gray rubber temples Polaroid logo silk-screened on the gray tag Polarized lenses in triacetate
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sport Sunglasses PLD 7022/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized PLD-7022S-807 M9-63
Polaroid Sport Sunglasses PLD 7022/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized have a soft touch rubber effect for good grip and comfort and temple inserts show...
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polaroid Sunglasses
Frame color: black, lens color: gray
Frame material: plastic, lens material: polarized plastic
Rectangular design, polarized

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 7022/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
61 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Semi
£57.13
Compare Prices
13 offers
Navigator Spider
£50.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Theory
£50.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RJ9071S
£44.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carrera Champion
£50.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Spy+ Logan
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Von Zipper Glue
£50.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RJ9060S
£49.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Polaroid PLD 7022/S
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel